Buenos Aires Codigo Postal according to places

List of Locations

  ISLA MARTIN GARCIA   FLORIDA   DOCTOR ANTONIO CETRANGOLO PARADA FCGM
  PUENTE SAAVEDRA   ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE   JUAN B JUSTO ESTACION FCGM FLORIDA PDO V LOPEZ
  FLORIDA ESTAFETA No1   MUNRO   CARAPACHAY
  MUNRO ESTAFETA No2   JOSE MARTI   BARRIO OBRERO FERROVIARIO
  BARRIO ARCA   BOULOGNE   BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No1
  BOULOGNE SUR MER   BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No3   DON TORCUATO
  KILOMETRO 26   SOLANA DEL MONTE   DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No2
  DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No1   BARRIO DOCTOR RICARDO GUTIERREZ   BARRIO BAIRES
  ADOLFO SOURDEAUX   KILOMETRO 30   LOS POLVORINES
  KILOMETRO 34 ING PABLO NOGUES PDOGRALSARMIENTO   BARRIO EL OMBU LOS POLVORINES PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO PARQUE ALVEAR
  BARRIO QUESADA PACHECO   BARRIO SAN JORGE LOS POLVORINES PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO VILLA MAGDALENA
  EL SOL   GUADALUPE   INGENIERO PABLO NOGUES
  BARRIO EL LUCERO   LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No1   LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No2
  BARRIO EL JAGUEL   GRAND BOURG   KILOMETRO 36 GRAND BOURG PDO GRAL SARMIENTO
  GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No4   GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No3   GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No2
  GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No1   BARRIO SANTA LUCIA   BARRIO IPARRAGUIRRE
  BARRIO DEVOTO   KILOMETRO 38 PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BANCALARI
  EL EMBRUJO   GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No3   BARRIO RODRIGUEZ
  BARRIO TRONCOS DEL TALAR   LOPEZ CAMELO   GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No4
  PARQUE SAN LORENZO   GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No2   LA PALOMA
  KILOMETRO 31 APEADERO FCGM   BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS GRAL PACHECO PDO TIGRE   GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No1
  BARRIO RESIDENCIAL ESTANCIA GENERAL PACHECO   GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No5   BARRIO LOS TRONCOS DEL TALAR
  DOCTOR RICARDO ROJAS   BARRIO FERRINI   EL TALAR
  GENERAL PACHECO   BARRIO ENRIQUE DELFINO   BARRIO EL ZORZAL
  BARRIO EL PEREJIL   BARRIO EL EMBRUJO   BARRIO EL BOYERO
  BARRIO ALMTE BROWN   ALTO DEL TALAR   GARIN
  BARRIO KILOMETRO 48   RUTA 26 MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO   BARRIO LOS CACHORROS
  BARRIO BELIERA   RUTA 26 KILOMETRO 48   MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO
  BARRIO SANTA TERESA   GARIN ESTAFETA No1   BENAVIDEZ
  LOS SANTOS VIEJOS   DIQUE LUJAN   INGENIERO MASCHWITZ
  PUNTA DE CANAL APEADERO FCGM   LOS TALAS   LA GRACIELITA
  CAMPO PELAEZ   BARRIO PARQUE LAMBARE   BARRIO GARIN NORTE
  RINCON DEL CAZADOR   ARROYO CANELON   ESCOBAR
  ARROYO LAS ROSAS ESCOBAR PDO ESCOBAR   CAMPOMAR VIÑEDO   BELEN DE ESCOBAR
  CANAL DE REUNION   MATHEU   MANZANARES
  ALMIRANTE IRIZAR   PILAR   BARRIO SAN ALEJO
  ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MIGUEL   KILOMETRO 52 350 APEADERO FCGSM   KILOMETRO 61 APEADERO FCGB
  MANZONE   EMPALME   FATIMA
  KILOMETRO 45 APEADERO FCGU PTE DERQUI PDO PILAR   PRESIDENTE DERQUI   BARTOLOME MITRE ESTACION FCGM
  BORGES   OLIVOS   OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº3
  LA LUCILA   OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº2   OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº1
  LA LUCILA ESTAFETA No1   MARTINEZ   MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No4
  ACASSUSO   MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No6   MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No3
  MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No5   MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No2   BARRIO VILLA PRIMAVERA
  SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº2   SAN ISIDRO   SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº1
  MONTE VIEJO   BARRIO GENERAL PUEYRREDON   BARRIO BOATING CLUB
  SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº6   SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº5   SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº4
  SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº3   BECCAR   DOCTOR ALBERT SCHWEITZER PARADA FCGM
  SAN FERNANDO   SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº4   SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº3
  SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº5   SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº2   SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº1
  BARRIO SAN JORGE SAN FERNANDO PDO SAN FERNANDO   RIO PARANA GUAZU   ARROYO TOLEDITO
  ARROYO SARANDI SAN FERNANDO PDO SAN FERNANDO   ARROYO EL TORO   NUEVO PUERTO TIGRE
  ARROYO ANIMAS   LAGUNA LAGUNITA   ARROYO PATI
  RIO CARAPACHAY   ARROYO REMANCITO CARABELAS   ARROYO FRANCISCO
  ARROYO BARCA GRANDE   ARROYO ANGUILAS   ARROYO BOCA FALSA
  ARROYO SAUCE LLORON   ARROYO BORASSO   ARROYO DOS PUNTAS
  ARROYO BORCHES   ARROYO ANGELITO   ARROYO BUENA VISTA
  RECREO EL MARQUES   ARROYO BUSTO   ARROYO ESTUDIANTE CHICO
  ARROYO CAGUANE   ARROYO CRUZ DEL SAUCE   ARROYO CAMACHITO
  RIO PARANA DE LAS PALMAS   ARROYO CAMACHO   ARROYO SURUBI
  ARROYO CANALETON   ARROYO DE LOS NOGALES   ARROYO CANCHA LARGA
  RIO CAPITAN   ARROYO CANELONES   ARROYO TOLEDO PARANA MINI
  ARROYO CAPITAN CHICO   ARROYO DEL CANAL   ARROYO CAPITANCITO
  RIO CARABELAS   ARROYO CARABALLO   ARROYO GALLO FIAMBRE
  ARROYO CARABELAS   ARROYO DE LAS GAVIOTAS   ARROYO CARABELITAS
  LAGUNA DE LA BARCA   ARROYO CARACOLES   ARROYO FELIX
  ARROYO CARAGUATA   ARROYO CURUBICA   ARROYO CARANCHO
  RIO BARCA GRANDE   ARROYO CARAPUATI   ARROYO DURAZNO
  ARROYO INCA   ARROYO CUARENTA   ARROYO CARLOS M NOEL
  RIO LUJAN TIGRE PDO TIGRE   ARROYO CARNICERO   ARROYO DURAZNITO
  ARROYO CARPINCHO PDO SAN FERNANDO   ARROYO BALTICO   ARROYO CHANA
  ARROYO EL PLATA   ARROYO CHANACILLO   ARROYO ANIMITAS
  ARROYO CHANACITO   ARROYO ESPERITA   ARROYO CHILENO
  ARROYO ANTEQUERA   ARROYO CHIQUERITO   ARROYO SEGUNDA HERMANA
  ARROYO CHIQUERO   ARROYO BALDOSAS   ARROYO CHIVICO
  ARROYO FULMINANTE   ARROYO CHURRASCO   ARROYO ANTEQUERITA
  ARROYO CIEGO   ARROYO ESTUDIANTE   ARROYO CIEGO DEL ESTUDIANTE
  ARROYO DE LOS TIGRES   ARROYO CIEGUITO   ARROYO FERMIN
  ARROYO CIERVO   ARROYO DENTUDO   ARROYO CONCEPCION
  ARROYO EL NEGRO   ARROYO CONFITERITO PALMAS   ARROYO ANGOSTURA
  ARROYO CONFITERO   ARROYO TORO   ARROYO CORREA
  ARROYO CRUZ DEL CAMBADO   ARROYO CORRENTINO   ARROYO ESPERA GRANDE
  ARROYO CORRENTOSO BARCA GRANDE   ARROYO CUEVAS MALAS   ARROYO CORTO TIGRE PDO CAMPANA
  ARROYO EDUARDO   ARROYO GAVIOTAS   ARROYO CRUZ COLORADA
  ARROYO GELVEZ   ARROYO MEDINA   ARROYO GLORIETA
  ARROYO DEL POBRE   ARROYO GRANDE TIGRE PDO SAN FERNANDO   ARROYO TRES SARGENTOS
  ARROYO GUAYCARA   ARROYO CRUCES   ARROYO GUAZUCITO
  ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE   ARROYO GUAZU NAMBI   ARROYO ANDRESITO
  ARROYO GUTIERREZ   ARROYO FREDES   ARROYO HERMANA GRANDE
  ARROYO ARROYON   ARROYO HERMANA PRIMERA   ARROYO GALLITO
  ARROYO HERMANA SEGUNDA   ARROYO DESAGUADERO DE BORCHES   ARROYO LA BARQUITA
  ARROYO TIBER   ARROYO LA CASILLA   ARROYO ARROYON DE FELICARIA
  ARROYO LA CASTILLA   ARROYO FELICARIA   ARROYO LA GLORIETA
  ARROYO BANCO   ARROYO LAGUNA   ARROYO TORITO
  ARROYO LAGUNA GRANDE   ARROYO DESENGAÑO   ARROYO LA HORCA
  ARROYO GALPON   ARROYO LA LINDA   ARROYO TARARIRAS
  ARROYO LA NEGRA   ARROYO ESPADAÑA   ARROYO LA RAYA
  ARROYO DIABLO   ARROYO LARGO   ARROYO EL RODEO
  ARROYO LAS BALDOSAS   ARROYO DOMINGUITO   ARROYO LAS BOGAS
  ARROYO TIBURON   ARROYO LAS CAÑAS   ARROYO DORADO
  ARROYO LAS CASAS   ARROYO ESPERA   ARROYO LAS NACIONES
  ARROYO TOLEDO PALMAS   ARROYO LAS PIEDRAS   ARROYO TELA
  ARROYO LAS ROSAS TIGRE PDO TIGRE   ARROYO EL CAZADOR   ARROYO LAS VIBORAS
  ARROYO GAMBADO   ARROYO LAS VIUDAS   ARROYO FELIPE
  ARROYO LAZARO   ARROYO FONTANA   ARROYO LEIVA
  ARROYO LIMA   ARROYO LOS GRILLOS   ARROYO LOS LOBOS PDOSAN FERNANDO
  ARROYO LOS NEGROS   ARROYO MACHADO   ARROYO MALO
  ARROYO MALVINAS   ARROYO MANZANO DE LA BARCA   ARROYO MANZANO DE MEDINA
  ARROYO MARTINEZ TIGRE PDO TIGRE   ARROYO MELINDRE   ARROYO MENDEZ CHICO
  ARROYO MENDEZ GRANDE   ARROYO MORAN   ARROYO MORANCITO
  ARROYO MORAS   ARROYO NACIONES   ARROYO NARANJITO
  ARROYO NARANJO   ARROYO NARANJO BORCHES   ARROYO NEGRO TIGRE PDO CAMPANA
  ARROYO NOGAL   ARROYO NUEVE DE JULIO   ARROYO PACIENCIA
  LA BARQUITA   ARROYO PACIFICO CAPITAN   ARROYO PACIFICO DE LA SERNA
  ARROYO PACU   ARROYO PAJAL   ARROYO PAJARITO
  ARROYO PANTANOSITO   ARROYO PANTANOSO   ARROYO PARAGUAY
  ARROYO PAYCARABI   ARROYO PAYCARABICITO   ARROYO PINERAL
  ARROYO POLVORA   ARROYO PORFIADO   ARROYO PRIMERA HERMANA
  ARROYO RAMALLO   ARROYO RAMA NEGRA   ARROYO REMANCITO MENDEZ GRANDE
  ARROYO REYES   ARROYO RICO   ARROYO RINCONADA
  ARROYO RODEO   ARROYO ROMANCITO   ARROYO ROMERO
  ARROYO SABALOS   ARROYO SAN SALVADOR   ARROYO SANTA ROSA
  ARROYO SANTO DOMINGO   ARROYO SARANDI TIGRE PDO TIGRE   ARROYO TUYUPARE
  ARROYO VEINTICINCO DE NOVIEMBRE   ARROYO VERON   ARROYO VICO
  BOCA CARABELAS   BOCA DE LA CRUZ COLORADA   BOCA DEL ARROYO ESTUDIANTE
  BOCA DEL TORO   CANAL C   CANAL CINCO
  CANAL CUATRO   CANAL DE LA SERNA   CANAL DEL ESTE
  CANAL DOS   CANAL GOBERNADOR ARIAS   CANAL GOBERNADOR DE LA SERNA
  CANAL HAMBRIENTOS   CANAL HONDA   CANAL LAURENTINO COMAS
  CANAL No1   CANAL No2   CANAL No3
  CANAL No4   CANAL No5   CANAL PICARDO
  CANAL TRES   CANAL UNION   CANAL UNO
  CANAL URION   CANAL VILLANUEVA   CHAÑA MINI
  CUARTELES CARABELAS   CUATRO BOCAS   EL CORRENTOSO
  ESTACION FORESTAL DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO DELTA   GUAZU Y MANZANO   GUAZU Y NARANJO
  LAGUNA DE BORCHES   RIO PARANA MINI   RIO SAN ANTONIO
  RIO SARMIENTO   RIO TIGRE   PAY CARABI
  PARANA MINI   MENDEZ GRANDE   CANAL A
  CANAL GOBERNADOR ARANA   ARROYO IDAHONE   ARROYO ABRA VIEJA
  ARROYO AGUAJE DEL DURAZNO   ARROYO ALBARRACIN   ARROYO AMANTES
  ARROYO AMARILLO   ARROYO AMARILLO PALMAS   ARROYO RAYA
  SAN MARTIN PDO GRAL SAN MARTIN   CIUDAD DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL SAN MARTIN   MIGUELETE PARADA FCGM
  BARRIO PARA JEFES Y OFICIALES GENERAL SAN MARTIN   SAN ANDRES   BARRIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
  JOSE LEON SUAREZ   BARRIO LIBERTADOR   PABLO PODESTA
  BARRIO VILLA MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA   RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 19 500 AL 22 800   BARRIO CHURRUCA
  PABLO PODESTA ESTAFETA Nº1   CAMPO DE MAYO   ESCUELA SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL APEADERO FCGU
  BARRIO DE SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL APEADERO FCGU   BARRIO SARGENTO CABRAL CAMPO DE MAYO   ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GENERAL LEMOS
  CAPITAN LOZANO APEADERO FCGU   BELLA VISTA PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BELLA VISTA ESTAFETA No1
  BARRIO OBLIGADO   BARRIO MAYOR IRUSTA   BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY BELLA VISTA PDO GRAL SARMIENTO
  TENIENTE AGNETA APEADERO FCGU   SARGENTO BARRUFFALDI PARADERO FCGU   BARRIO CORTIJO NUEVO
  MUÑIZ   BARRIO MARIANO MORENO SAN MIGUEL PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO BARILARI
  BARRIO LOS PINOS SAN MIGUEL ESTAF No 6 PDOGSARMIENTO   BARRIO EL FARO   BARRIO LOS NOGALES
  GENERAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO MITRE SAN MIGUEL PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO MARTIN FIERRO
  SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº7   BARRIO EL CORTIJO   BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS SAN MIGUEL PDO GRAL SARMIENTO
  BARRIO SOLAR DEL NORTE   LA ESTRELLA TRIJUI PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   LOMAS DE MARILO
  PARQUE EL CORTIJO   SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº1   SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº2
  SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº3   SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº4   SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº5
  SAN MIGUEL   BARRIO LA ESTRELLA   SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº6
  BARRIO SANTA BRIGIDA   BARRIO PARQUE LA GLORIA   BARRIO NORTE SARMIENTO
  BARRIO VILLA MANUELITA   BARRIO LA NUEVA ESTRELLA   BARRIO LOS PARAISOS
  JOSE C PAZ   BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA JOSE C PAZ PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO IRIGOIN
  BARRIO FRINO   BARRIO ARGITAL   BARRIO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA
  BARRIO LAS ACACIAS JOSE C PAZ PDOGRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO ALTOS DE JOSE CPAZ   BARRIO ALBERDI JOSE C PAZ PDO GRAL SARMIENTO
  BARRIO AERONAUTICO JOSE C PAZ PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO LAS HERAS   BARRIO PARQUE EL OMBU
  BARRIO PARQUE SAN MIGUEL   BARRIO PUEYRREDON   BARRIO SANTA PAULA
  JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No6   JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No9   PIÑERO ESTACION FCGU
  ROOSEVELT JOSE C PAZ PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO VILLA ALTUBE   BARRIO VUCETICH
  EL CRUCE   JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No1   JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No12
  JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No13   JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No14   BARRIO SAN LUIS
  JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No2   JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No3   JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No4
  JOSE C PAZ ESTAFETA No5   BARRIO 9 DE JULIO JOSE C PAZ PDO GRAL SARMIENTO   BARRIO SAN ROQUE JOSE C PAZ PDO GRAL SARMIENTO
  MANUEL ALBERTI APEADERO FCGB   BARRIO PARQUE KANMAR   LOS PERALES
  BARRIO YEI PORA   EL PALENQUE   KILOMETRO 40 TORTUGUITAS PDO PILAR
  BARRIO CHELITO   BARRIO LA GRANJA   RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 37 500 AL 41
  BARRIO LOS GALLITOS   DEL VISO   LA LOMA DEL VISO PDOGRALSARMIENTO
  LA LONJA   RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 41 100 AL 46   RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 47
  BARRIO PARQUE PERO   BARRIO PINAZO   DEL VISO ESTAFETA No1
  CORONEL FRANCISCO LINCH   SAENZ PEÑA   CUADRILLA 1011 FCGSM SUBDIVISION ALIANZA
  ALMACENES FFCCGRALSAN MARTIN   ALIANZA TALLERES   ALIANZA ALMACENES
  CASEROS ESTAFETA No1   CASEROS SUCURSAL No1   CASEROS PDO 3 DE FEBRERO
  MARTIN CORONADO   JOSE MARIA BOSCH   EL PALOMAR
  EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No4   EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No3   EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No2
  EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No1   JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE PARADA FCGU   HURLINGHAM
  BARRIO EL DESTINO   BARRIO PARQUE QUIRNO   BARRIO JHONSON
  BARRIO PARADA GALLO   BARRIO MARIANO MORENO HURLINGHAM PDO MORON   HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No1
  HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No2   HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No4   RUBEN DARIO ESCACION FCGU
  PEREYRA HURLINGHAM PDO 3 DE FEBRERO   HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No6   JORGE NEWBERY PARADA FCGU
  HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No5   HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No7   EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES PARADA FCGU
  SANTOS TESEI   CIUDADELA   CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No1
  JOSE INGENIEROS PDO 3 DE FEBRERO   CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No4   CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No3
  CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No2   RAMOS MEJIA   RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº1
  RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº2   HAEDO   MARIANO J HAEDO ESTAFETA No1
  MARIANO J HAEDO   DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO   MORON
  MORON ESTAFETA No5   MORON ESTAFETA No6   BARRIO DE LA MERCED
  BARRIO LA CABAÑA   BARRIO AVIACION   BARRIO SAN FRANCISCO
  BARRIO SAN JOSE MORON PDOMORON   MORON ESTAFETA No1   MORON ESTAFETA No2
  BARRIO PARQUE PELUFFO   MORON ESTAFETA No3   MORON ESTAFETA No4
  CASTELAR   BARRIO VILLA HARAS MYRIAM   PARQUE LELOIR
  PARQUE SUMAMPA   BARRIO PUENTE ROCA   ITUZAINGO
  ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No2   BARRIO MARINA   ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No4
  ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No7   ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No3   ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No1
  ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No5   BARRIO AERONAUTICO ITUZAINGO PDO MORON   BARRIO VILLA ALBERDI
  MERLO GOMEZ   BARRIO PINTEMAR   BARRIO SAN JUAN ITUZAINGO PDOMORON
  LIBERTAD   BARRIO NUEVO LIBERTAD PDO MERLO   LOS PARAISOS
  LIBERTAD ESTAFETA No2   SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA   BARRIO LOS VASCOS
  MERLO   LOMA GRANDE   PARQUE SAN MARTIN PDO MERLO
  MERLO ESTAFETA No4   MERLO ESTAFETA No3   MERLO ESTAFETA No2
  BARRIO EL PERICON   AERODROMO ALBATROS   MERLO ESTAFETA No1
  MERLO ESTAFETA No5   BARRIO PARQUE SAN MARTIN   LOMA FLORIDA
  RUTA 200 KILOMETRO 38   MARIANO ACOSTA   BARRIO SANTA ISABEL MARIANO ACOSTA PDOMERLO
  AGUSTIN FERRARI   KILOMETRO 38 APEADERO FCGB MARIANO ACOSTA PDOMERLO   MARCOS PAZ
  KILOMETRO 45 APEADERO FCGB MARCOS PAZ PDO MARCOS PAZ   COLONIA HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ   ELIAS ROMERO
  KILOMETRO 53 PARADA FCGB   COLONIA NACIONAL DE MENORES   HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ
  PLOMER   EL DURAZNO   LA CHOZA
  KILOMETRO 77 LA CHOZA PDO GRAL LAS HERAS   GENERAL HORNOS   PARADA KILOMETRO 62
  HORNOS   PARADA KILOMETRO 76   ENRIQUE FYNN
  GENERAL LAS HERAS   KILOMETRO 79 APEADERO FCGB   LOZANO
  SPERATTI   LAS HERAS   BARRIO LA RECONQUISTA
  PASO DEL REY   BARRIO ARCO IRIS   PASO DEL REY ESTAFETA Nº1
  LA REJA   MORENO   BARRIO JOSE A CORTEJARENA
  MORENO ESTAFETA No4   BARRIO CASCALLARES   BARRIO LAS ROSAS
  LA PORTEÑA MORENO PDO MORENO   MORENO ESTAFETA No2   LA PERLITA
  MORENO ESTAFETA No8   MORENO ESTAFETA No6   LOMAS DE CASASCO
  MORENO ESTAFETA No5   LOMAS DE SAN JOSE   MORENO ESTAFETA No1
  LA SALADA   LOAS DE CASASCO   MORENO ESTAFETA No3
  BARRIO SAN JOSE MORENO PDOMORENO   MI BARRIO   BARRIO LA VICTORIA
  MORENO ESTAFETA No10   BARRIO LA PORTEÑA MORENO PDO MORENO   PARQUE GAONA
  BARRIO PARQUE SAMBRIZZI   LOMAS DE YARAVI   BARRIO LOS LIMONES
  MORENO ESTAFETA No9   BALNEARIO CASCALLARES   MORENO ESTAFETA No11
  BARRIO LOS CUATRO VIENTOS   BARRIO JARDINES DE MORENO   BARRIO VILLA ANITA
  RIO ALEGRE DE CASCALLARES   MORENO ESTAFETA No7   FRANCISCO ALVAREZ
  BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ PDO MORENO   BARRIO LA REJA GRANDE   BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS FRANCISCO ALVAREZ PDO MORENO
  BARRIO MARAVILLA DEL OESTE   BARRIO GENERAL GUEMES   BARRIO LA TRADICION
  BARRIO EL PORVENIR   AGUA DE ORO   BARRIO VILLA ESCOBAR
  FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No4   FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No1   FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No3
  GENERAL RODRIGUEZ   HOSPITAL VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES   EL GRANADERO
  LA FRATERNIDAD   PUEBLO NUEVO GRAL RODRIGUEZ PDO GRAL RODRIGUEZ   LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
  LOMAS DEL MIRADOR ESTAFETA No1   SAN JUSTO   LA CALABRIA
  RAFAEL CASTILLO   LA ROSA   RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº1
  RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº2   EL PINAR   LAFERRERE
  LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No2   BARRIO SAN PEDRO LAFERRERE PDOLA MATANZA   LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No1
  LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No4   LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No3   BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY LAFERRERE PDO LA MATANZA
  BARRIO ALTOS DE LAFERRERE   GONZALEZ CATAN   BARRIO LA JUSTINA
  BARRIO LA ENCARNACION   BARRIO EL DORADO GONZALEZ CATAN PDO LA MATANZA   BARRIO ALBERDI GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No 1 LA MATANZA
  BARRIO INDEPENDENCIA   BARRIO PITALUGA   GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No1
  GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No3   BARRIO VILLA CARMEN   ESCUELA AGRICOLA SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO
  GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No4   LA LOMA GONZALEZ CATAN PDO LA MATANZA   RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 27 AL 29 500
  RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29   RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29 600 AL 32 900   BARRIO SAN ENRIQUE
  BARRIO NAHUEL   BARRIO LAS NIEVES   LOMAS DE GARONE
  BARRIO CALDERON DE LA BARCA   BARRIO EL MOJON   BARRIO SANTA MARIA
  EL PROGRESO   PONTEVEDRA   20 DE JUNIO
  BARRIO EL SOL PONTEVEDRA PDO MERLO   BARRIO EL OMBU PONTEVEDRA PDO MERLO   BARRIO LA TEJA
  BARRIO OLAECHEA   GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No6   PUENTE EZCURRA
  BARRIO LA FORESTA   COLONIA PONTEVEDRA   COLONIA LAS MERCEDES
  PARQUE SAN MARTIN VIRREY DEL PINO PDO LA MATANZA   BARRIO SOFIA BOZAN   BARRIO SAN MARIANO
  BARRIO SAN IGNACIO VIRREY DEL PINO PDO LA MATANZA   BARRIO ORO VERDE   BARRIO LELOIR DE QUIROGA
  BARRIO LA MERCEDES   RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 38 100 AL 47   RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 33 AL 38
  BARRIO APOLO   BARRIO COLONIA SAN LORENZO   BARRIO EL SOL PUENTE EZCURRA PDO LA MATANZA
  BARRIO ESPERANZA   BARRIO IGNACIO ARIETA   BARRIO LA ELVIRA
  BARRIO LA RECOLETA   BARRIO SAN PEDRO PUENTE EZCURRA PDOLA MATANZA   BARRIO SANTA AMELIA
  MERCEDES BENZ   ISIDRO CASANOVA   ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No5
  BARRIO SAN JOSE ISIDRO CASANOVA PDOLA MATANZA   BARRIO SAN MIGUEL   BARRIO SAN CAYETANO ISIDRO CASANOVA PDO LA MATANZA
  ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No3   ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No2   ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No4
  BARRIO LA FRAGATA   BARRIO LA UNION   BARRIO LOS CEDROS
  BARRIO MARCONI   BARRIO SAN CARLOS   BARRIO SAN JUAN ISIDRO CASANOVA PDOLA MATANZA
  ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No6   BARRIO EL ATALAYA   BARRIO EL MANZANAR
  TABLADA   TABLADA ESTAFETA Nº2   BARRIO ALMAFUERTE TABLADA PDO LA MATANZA
  TAPIALES   ALDO BONZI   BARRIO LAS ACHIRAS
  BARRIO VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES   BARRIO PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO   BARRIO GENERAL JOSE M PAZ
  BARRIO PRESIDENTE URQUIZA   BARRIO SATELITE   INGENIERO BUDGE
  BARRIO SAN SEBASTIAN   9 DE ABRIL   CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES
  JUSTO VILLEGAS PARADA FCGB   BARRIO JOSE INGENIEROS   QUERANDI
  CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES ESTAFETA No 3   JOSE INGENIEROS ESTACION FCGB QUERANDI PDOLA MATANZA   BARRIO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA
  COLONIA LOS CHIVATOS   BALNEARIO POPULAR   COLONIA LA VALENTINA
  AEROPUERTO EZEIZA   CANNING   EZEIZA ESTAFETA No2
  EZEIZA   BARRIO ATE   BARRIO PROGRESO
  BARRIO SAN IGNACIO EZEIZA ESTAFETA No6 PDO EECHEVERRIA   BARRIO SOL DE ORO   EZEIZA ESTAFETA No3
  RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 32 500   EZEIZA ESTAFETA No4   EZEIZA ESTAFETA No1
  ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ   BARRIO DEL PLATA   BARRIO LUJAN
  BARRIO SANTA MARTA TRISTAN SUAREZ PDOE ECHEVERRIA   BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE TRISTAN SUAREZ PDO E ECHEVERRIA   BARRIO LA PORTEÑA TRISTAN SUAREZ PDO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA
  BARRIO ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ   BARRIO STELLA MARIS   HOGG
  HARAS ARGENTINA   ESTANCIA CHICA   ERRAMOUSPE
  CARRIQUIBORDE   BEVERIRI   ALEJANDRO PETION APEADERO FCGR
  BADIOLA   FRANCISCO CASAL   LA MARISA
  LA CAMPANA VICENTE CASARES PDO CAÑUELAS   MAXIMO PAZ   CARLOS SPEGAZZINI
  LA NORIA   CAÑUELAS   BARRIO PRIMERO DE MAYO
  LA GARITA   KILOMETRO 59 APEADERO FCGR   CAÑUELAS ESTAFETA No1
  ESCUELA AGRICOLA DON BOSCO   KILOMETRO 88 APEADERO FCGR URIBELARREA PDOLOBOS   LOS AROMOS
  COLONIA SANTA ROSA PDO CAÑUELAS   RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 75 500   RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 57
  CARAZA   BARRIO MARIANO MORENO VALENTIN ALSINA PDO LANUS   FIORITO
  LANUS   GERLI PDO LANUS   LANUS ESTAFETA No3
  LANUS ESTAFETA No4   LANUS ESTAFETA No5   LANUS ESTAFETA No1
  LANUS ESTAFETA No7   LANUS ESTAFETA No2   LANUS ESTAFETA No8
  LANUS ESTAFETA No9   LANUS ESTAFETA No10   MONTE CHINGOLO
  BARRIO VILLA OFELIA   MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No4   MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No5
  MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No6   MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No7   BARRIO PRIMAVERA
  BARRIO VEINTISEIS DE ABRIL   FUERTE BARRAGAN   LA POLVAREDA
  MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No1   MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No2   A A FERNANDEZ
  MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No3   REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA   REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº1
  REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº3   REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº4   REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº2
  LAS COLONIAS   BARRIO VILLA GENERAL BALCARCE   BARRIO PROVINCIAS UNIDAS
  BANFIELD   BARRIO PARQUE UNION Y FRATERNIDAD   BARRIO VILLA MAIPU
  BARRIO MARIANO MORENO BANFIELD PDO LOMAS DE ZAMORA   LOMAS DE ZAMORA   LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No3
  LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTEFETA No4   LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No2   BARRIO PARQUE BARON
  PARQUE MITRE   KILOMETRO 34 APEADERO FCDFS SANTA MARTA PDOLDE ZAMORA   LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No1
  LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No5   LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No6   SANTA MARTA
  TEMPERLEY   TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº6   BARRIO SAN FERNANDO
  PASCO APEADERO FCGB   BARRIO VILLA LA PAZ   BARRIO SAN CRISTOBAL
  BARRIO SAN JOSE TEMPERLEY PDOSLDE ZAMORA Y ALTEBROWN   TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº7   BARRIO SAN JUAN TEMPERLEY PDOLOMAS DE ZAMORA
  PARADA PASCO   TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº3   CABAÑA SPINDOLA
  TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº2   TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº1   LLAVALLOL
  SANTA CATALINA ESTACION FCDFS LLAVALLOL PDO LDE ZAMORA   BARRIO SANTA CATALINA LLAVALLOL PDOLDE ZAMORA   BARRIO LOS PINOS LLAVALLOL PDO LOMAS DE ZAMORA
  BARRIO ALTO VERDE LLAVALLOL PDO DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA   LUIS GUILLON   BARRIO LAS MORERAS
  BARRIO LINDO   BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS LUIS GUILLON PDO E ECHEVERRIA   MONTE GRANDE
  MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No1   BARRIO LANDA   BARRIO LA MORITA
  BARRIO GRANDE   BARRIO MONTECARLO   BARRIO MONTE CHICO
  MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No6   MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No5   MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No4
  MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No3   MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No2   BARRIO MARTINEZ MORENO
  EL JAGUEL PDO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA   BARRIO VILLA MARIA   BARRIO SIGLO XX
  BARRIO SANTA ISABEL MONTE GRANDE PDOEECHEVERRIA   BARRIO NUESTRAS MALVINAS   MARTIN ARIN
  BARRIO SAN JUAN ALTE BROWN PDO ALTE BROWN   ALMIRANTE BROWN   JOSE MARMOL
  BARRIO LOMA VERDE   BARRIO LA TABLADA   ADROGUE
  BARRIO SAN JOSE ALTE BROWN PDO ALTE BROWN   RAFAEL CALZADA   BARRIO VILLA LAURA
  BARRIO ZABALA   RAFAEL CALZADA ESTAFETA Nº1   BARRIO ASUNCION
  BARRIO GUADALUPE RAFAEL CALZADA PDO ALTE BROWN   BARRIO LA GLORIA   BARRIO SAN JAVIER
  BARRIO SAN PEDRO RAFAEL CALZADA PDOALTEBROWN   LAS MALVINAS PARADA FCDFS   CLAYPOLE
  BARRIO SANZ   CLAYPOLE ESTAFETA NO1   BARRIO SAN LUCAS
  BARRIO LAS MALVINAS   BARRIO SANTA CLARA   BARRIO EL TREBOL
  BARRIO EL PATRONATO   BARRIO PARQUE MARIANO MORENO   BARRIO LAS TUNAS
  BARRIO LA JOVITA   BURZACO   MINISTRO RIVADAVIA
  BARRIO SAKURA   BARRIO EL GAUCHO BURZACO PDO ALTE BROWN   BARRIO EL HORNERO
  BARRIO LA CARLOTA   BARRIO LA CUMBRE BURZACO PDO ALTE BROWN   BURZACO ESTAFETA No1
  BURZACO ESTAFETA No2   BARRIO ARZENO   BARRIO DOÑA SOL
  LONGCHAMPS   BARRIO DON LUIS   LONGCHAMPS ESTAFETA No2
  BARRIO RAYO DE SOL LONGCHAMPS PDO ALTE BROWN   BARRIO LOS ALAMOS   BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO LONGCHAMPS PDO ALTE BROWN
  GLEW   BARRIO PARQUE IPONA   BARRIO ALMAFUERTE GLEW PDO ALTE BROWN
  BARRIO GORRITI   BARRIO LA REFORMA   BARRIO PARQUE ROMA
  LA BICHA   GUERNICA   GUERNICA ESTAFETA No1
  BARRIO SAN PABLO   BARRIO SANTA MAGDALENA   ALEJANDRO KORN
  EMPALME SAN VICENTE   LA ARGENTINA   SAN VICENTE
  LA FORTUNA   POSTA DE OYHANART   EL PAMPERO
  CRUCECITA   AVELLANEDA   BULLRICH
  LA MOSCA   KILOMETRO 5 ESTACION FCGR   GERLI PDO AVELLANEDA
  PIÑEYRO PDO DE AVELLANEDA   GERLI ESTAFETA No1   DOCK SUD
  ISLA MACIEL   SARANDI   COSTA DE SARANDI
  LA COSTA SARANDI PDO AVELLANEDA   SARANDI ESTAFETA Nº1   LAS QUINTAS VILLA DOMINICO PDOAVELLANEDA
  COSTA DE VILLA DOMINICO   BARRIO OBRERO VILLA AVELLANEDA   DON BOSCO
  CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM11 AL 11 900   BERNAL   BERNAL ESTAFETA No7
  BERNAL ESTAFETA No6   LA CAÑADA   BERNAL ESTAFETA No8
  BERNAL ESTAFETA No3   BERNAL ESTAFETA No4   BERNAL ESTAFETA No5
  BARRIO PASCO   BERNAL ESTAFETA No2   BERNAL ESTAFETA No1
  QUILMES   QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº6   QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº4
  QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº3   QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº2   QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº1
  BARRIO HORNOS   QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº5   BARRIO EL DORADO QUILMES OESTE PDO QUILMES
  QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº6   QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº5   QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº1
  QUILMES OESTE   CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM12 AL 17 400 LADO ESTE   CAMINO CALCHAQUI KM 17 300 AL 22 900
  BARRIO SANTO DOMINGO   BARRIO SAN DOMINGO   BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS QUILMES OESTE PDO QUILMES
  BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS QUILMES OESTE PDO QUILMES   SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO   BARRIO SANTA CATALINA SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO PDOQUILMES
  BARRIO DREYMAR II   BARRIO DRAIMAR   BARRIO SANTA ISABEL SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO PDOQUILMES
  BARRIO GUADALUPE SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO PDO QUILMES   BARRIO SAN AGUSTIN   SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº1
  SANTA ISABEL SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO PDOQUILMES   SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº5   SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº4
  SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº3   SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº2   KILOMETRO 46 PARADA FCGB
  CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM14 AL 17 400 LADO OESTE   BARRIO SANTOS VEGA   EZPELETA
  BARRIO EL REFUGIO   BARRIO FERROVIARIO   BERAZATEGUI
  BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No2   BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No4   BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No3
  BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No1   BARRIO SAN ROQUE BERAZATEGUI PDOBERAZATEGUI   BARRIO SAN JUAN BERAZATEGUI PDOBERAZATEGUI
  BARRIO RAYO DE SOL BERAZATEGUI PDO BERAZATEGUI   BARRIO LUCHETTI   BARRIO LOS TRONCOS
  BARRIO LOS PINOS BERAZATEGUI PDO BERAZATEGUI   BARRIO LOS MANZANOS   BARRIO LA LOMA
  BARRIO JACARANDA   BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO BERAZATEGUI PDO BERAZATEGUI   BARRIO EL ONCE
  BARRIO CENTENARIO   PLATANOS   GUILLERMO E HUDSON
  BARRIO SNIAFA   PUEBLO VIEJO   PUEBLO NUEVO GUILLERMO E HUDSON PDO BERAZATEGUI
  LOS MANZANOS   RANELAGH   BARRIO MARITIMO
  RANELAGH ESTAFETA Nº1   CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM27 AL 30 9   RIO ENCANTADO
  CARLOS T SOURIGUES   JOHN F KENNEDY   GOBERNADOR MONTEVERDE
  BARRIO NOBILE   FLORENCIO VARELA   BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SAN EMILIO
  EL OMBU   BARRIO SANTO TOMAS   BARRIO SAN EDUARDO
  BARRIO SAN NICOLAS   BARRIO PALERMO CHICO   BARRIO 9 DE JULIO FLORENCIO VARELA PDO F VARELA
  BARRIO CINCO ESQUINAS   BARRIO CORTEZ   BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO FLORENCIO VARELA PDO F VARELA
  BARRIO LA ESMERALDA   BARRIO LA SIRENA   BARRIO MONTE CUDINE
  BARRIO MONTEVERDE   BARRIO SAN JORGE FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFNo4 PDOFVARELA   BARRIO TECHO ROJO
  BARRIO VILLA ANGELICA   CAMINO CALCHAQUI KM 23 AL 24 500   CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM17 500 AL 19
  CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM19 1 AL 21 4 IGUAL A 24 6 A 26 9   CAPILLA DE LOS INGLESES   COLONIA LA CAPILLA
  EL TROPEZON   FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No2   FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No3
  FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No4   FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No5   FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No6
  FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No7   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 24 600 AL 28   KILOMETRO 40 APEADERO FCGB FLORENCIO VARELA
  LA FABRICA   KILOMETRO 27   BOSQUES
  EL ROCIO   BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS EL ROCIO PDO FLORENCIO VARELA   BARRIO EL 36
  KILOMETRO 36 EMBARCADERO FCGB EL ROCIO PDOFVARELA   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 28 100 AL 30 900   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 31 AL 31 900
  BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS EL ROCIO PDO FLORENCIO VARELA   JUAN MARIA GUTIERREZ   CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM31 AL 35
  BARRIO LAS HERMANAS   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 32 AL 36 900   BARRIO LA CAROLINA
  BARRIO EL PARQUE   INGENIERO JUAN ALLAN   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 44 500
  CENTRO AGRICOLA EL PATO   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 37 AL 45 900   MONTARAZ
  EL PELIGRO   DOCTOR RICARDO LEVENE   BARRIO LA PERLA
  PEREYRA PDO BERAZATEGUI   ARTURO SEGUI   LOS EUCALIPTOS
  CITY BELL   JOAQUIN GORINA   JOSE VERGE
  ENRIQUE BELL   RECREO VENECIA   CAMINO CENTENARIO KM 11 500
  CAMINO GRALBELGRANO KM7 300   CITY BELL ESTAFETA No 1   MANUEL B GONNET
  MANUEL B GONNET ESTAFETA No1   MANUEL B GONNET ESTAFETA No2 REPUBLICA DE LOS NIÑOS   LA PLATA
  LA PLATA ESTAFETA No5   BARRIO EL CRUCE   BARRIO HIPODROMO
  BARRIO JARDIN LA PLATA PDO LA PLATA   BARRIO LA CUMBRE LA PLATA PDO LA PLATA   BARRIO NUEVO LA PLATA PDO LA PLATA
  CIRCUNVALACION   DIQUE No 1   LA CUMBRE APEADERO FCGB
  LA LOMA LA PLATA PDOLA PLATA   GAMBIER   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No1
  LA PLATA ESTAFETA No10   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No11   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No12
  LA PLATA ESTAFETA No13   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No14   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No16
  LA PLATA ESTAFETA No18   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No2   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No3
  LA PLATA ESTAFETA No4   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No6   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No8
  LA PLATA ESTAFETA No9   LA PLATA SUCURSAL No1   LA PLATA SUCURSAL No2
  LA PLATA SUCURSAL No3   LA PLATA SUCURSAL No4   LA PLATA SUCURSAL No5
  LA PLATA SUCURSAL No6   LA PLATA SUCURSAL No7   LA VILLA DE LOS HORNOS
  LOS HORNOS   MERIDIANO Vº LA PLATA PDOLA PLATA   RUFINO DE ELIZALDE
  SARRAT PARADA   LA PLATA ESTAFETA No7   ANGEL ETCHEVERRY
  DALMIRO SAENZ APEADERO FCGB   ESQUINA NEGRA   LISANDRO OLMOS
  ADOLFO F ORMA APEADERO FGB   RINGUELET   LA GRANJA
  LA JOSEFA   INGENIERO RODOLFO MORENO APEADERO FCGB   INGENIERO ANDRES VILLANUEVA APEADERO FCGB
  HORNOS DEL SERRANO   RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 56 AL 64   PARAJE HORNOS DE SERRANO
  LAS QUINTAS PDOLA PLATA   GOBERNADOR LUIS GARCIA APEADERO FCGB   GOBERNADOR EDUARDO ARANA APEADERO FCGB
  EL RETIRO LA PLATA   MELCHOR ROMERO   KILOMETRO 66 APEDADERO FCGR
  JOSE HERNANDEZ   SAN PONCIANO   ABASTO
  RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 46 AL 55 900   BUCHANAN   PARAJE EL PELIGROSO
  PARAJE 19 DE NOVIEMBRE   LAS CHACRAS MELCHOR ROMERO PDOLA PLATA   INSTITUTO AGUSTIN R GAMBIER
  JOSE FERRARI   KILOMETRO 82 APEADERO FCGR POBLET PDOLA PLATA   POBLET
  EL PINO   EL CARMEN PDO LA PLATA   EL PESCADO
  NUEVA HERMOSURA   LA NUEVA HERMOSURA   RUTA 11 KILOMETRO 23
  IGNACIO CORREAS   ARANA   GENERAL MANSILLA
  BERTOLOME BAVIO   KILOMETRO 92 APEADERO FCGR   ATALAYA
  JULIO ARDITI   EMPALME MAGDALENA   MAGDALENA
  CRISTINO BENAVIDEZ   ROBERTO PAYRO   BARRIO EL PORTEÑO
  ARBUCO DESVIO FCGR   KILOMETRO 103 APEADERO FCGR   PARAJE STARACHE
  MONTE VELOZ   PUNTA INDIO   LUIS CHICO
  BASE AERONAVAL DE PUNTA INDIO   LAS TAHONAS   EL ROSARIO
  PIPINAS   LA PRIMAVERA ALVAREZ JONTE PDO MAGDALENA   LAS PIPINAS
  COLONIA BEETHOVEN   PANCHO DIAZ   ALVAREZ JONTE
  PIÑERO DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR   RINCON DE NOARIO   LA TALINA
  BERISSO   BARRIO OBRERO BERISSO   PALO BLANCO
  FRIGORIFICO ARMOUR   ARROYO LA MAZA   ARROYO DEL PESCADO
  ENSENADA   LOMA VERDE ESCOBAR PDO ESCOBAR   GRAND DOCK
  ENSENADA ESTAFETA No1   DOCK CENTRAL   DESTILERIA FISCAL
  CAMBACERES ENSENADA PDOENSENADA   PUERTO LA PLATA   ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR RIO SANTIAGO
  ISLA SANTIAGO   ISLA PAULINO   BASE NAVAL RIO SANTIAGO
  PUNTA LARA   REMOLCADOR GUARANI APEADERO FCGR   PIRIA
  KILOMETRO 54 APEADERO FCGR   BALNEARIO PUNTA LARA   LOS MERINOS
  SAMBOROMBON   BARRIO LA DOLLY   CORONEL BRANDSEN
  KILOMETRO 82 APEADERO FCGR CNEL BRANDSEN PDO BRANDSEN   KILOMETRO 44 PARADA FCGR   KILOMETRO 44 APEADERO FCGB
  CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No2   CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No1   BARRIO LAS MANDARINAS
  OLIDEN   KILOMETRO 55 APEADERO FCGB   GOBERNADOR OBLIGADO
  LOMA VERDE PDO GRAL PAZ   LOS MARINO   KILOMETRO 77 APEADERO FCGB LOMA VERDE PDO GRAL PAZ
  KILOMETRO 70 APEADERO FCGB   KILOMETRO 58 APEADERO FCGB   GOMEZ
  GOMEZ DE LA VEGA   DOMSELAAR   HARAS RATAPLAN
  ALTAMIRANO   KILOMETRO 95 EMBARCADERO FCGR ALTAMIRANO PDOGRALPAZ   JEPPENER
  GENERAL PAZ   CANCHA DEL POLLO   RANCHOS
  CUARTEL llo   ALEGRE   ESPARTILLAR GRAL PAZ PDO GRAL PAZ
  ARROYO DEL MEDIO   ESTINGANA   PERGAMINO
  PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº10   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº6   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº11
  FRANCISCO AYERZA   TAMBO NUEVO   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº2
  FONTEZUELA   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº3   CAMPO BUENA VISTA
  SANTA RITA PERGAMINO PDO PERGAMINO   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº4   PUEBLO OTERO
  PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº5   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº7   PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº8
  PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº9   BARRIO 25 DE MAYO   BARRIO ACEVEDO
  BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO   BARRIO JOSE HERNANDEZ   BARRIO MALVINAS ARGRENTINAS
  BARRIO TROCHA   HOSPITAL SANATORIO DE LLANURA   LA CORA
  PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº1   CHACRA EXPERIMENTAL   RANCAGUA
  DOCE DE AGOSTO   SANTA TERESITA PERGAMINO   MARIANO BENITEZ
  HARAS EL CENTINELA   AGUAS CORRIENTES   CARABELAS
  PLUMACHO   PINZON   ROBERTO CANO
  COLONIA SAN FERMIN   ORTIZ BASUALDO   KILOMETRO 36 EMBARCADERO FCGM ROJAS PDO ROJAS
  ROJAS   PIRUCO   ROJAS ESTAFETA Nº1
  HARAS SAN JACINTO   CUATRO DE NOVIEMBRE   EL JAGUEL GUIDO SPANO PDO ROJAS
  HUNTER   GUIDO SPANO   LA NACION
  LAS SALADAS   SOL DE MAYO PDO ROJAS   LOS INDIOS PDO ROJAS
  PEARSON   COLONIA LA VANGUARDIA   SAN FEDERICO
  PARAJE SANTA ROSA   ALMACEN PIATTI   LA MARGARITA EL SOCORRO PDO PERGAMINO
  LA VANGUARDIA   GORNATTI   GUERRICO
  MANANTIALES ACEVEDO PDO PERGAMINO   JUAN A DE LA PEÑA   ACEVEDO
  MANANTIALES GRANDES   MAGUIRE   MARIANO H ALFONSO
  LIERRA ADJEMIRO   LOPEZ MOLINARI   MANZO Y NIÑO
  COLON   EL PELADO   HARAS EL PELADO
  EL ARBOLITO   SARASA   ESTANCIA LAS GAMAS
  ARRECIFES   LA NELIDA   LA DELIA
  EL NACIONAL   CAÑADA MARTA   PUENTE CAÑETE
  ALMACEN LA COLONIA   EL RETIRO SALTO PDO SALTO   SALTO
  SALTO ESTAFETA Nº1   MARCELINO UGARTE   LAS CUATRO PUERTAS
  BARRIO CENTRAL   BARRIO EL RETIRO   LOS ANGELES
  BERDIER   MONROE   ARROYO DULCE
  TACUARI   LA INVENCIBLE   GAHAN
  KENNY   INES INDART   CORONEL ISLEÑO
  LA VIOLETA   LA SARITA   COLONIA LA NORIA
  COLONIA STEGMAN   COLONIA LA REINA   EL QUEMADO LA VIOLETA PDO PERGAMINO
  COLONIA LA NENA   ALMACEN CASTRO   COLONIA LA INVERNADA
  ALMACEN EL CRUCE   COLONIA LOS TOLDOS   COLONIA LABORDEBOY
  LA LUISA   CAPITAN SARMIENTO   RETIRO SAN PABLO
  HARAS LOS CARDALES   EL SILENCIO   COLEGIO SAN PABLO
  CAMPO LA ELISA   ARROYO DE LUNA   ALMACEN DEL DESCANSO
  SAN JUAN VIÑA PDOPERGAMINO   CAMPO CRISOL   SAN RAMON VIÑA PDO PERGAMINO
  EL CARMEN VIÑA PDO PERGAMINO   SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO   PUENTE CASTEX
  COLONIA LOS TRES USTARIS   SANTA COLOMA   ESTANCIA SANTA CATALINA
  PUESTO DEL MEDIO   KILOMETRO 102   FLAMENCO
  SOLIS   CAMPO LA NENA   GOBERNADOR ANDONAEGUI
  DUGGAN   CHENAUT   BARRIO SAN JACINTO
  ARROYO AGUILA NEGRA   CANAL MARTIN IRIGOYEN   ARROYO NEGRO ZARATE PDO ZARATE
  ARROYO ÑACURUTU   ARROYO BOTIJA FALSA   ESCALADA
  EL TATU   ALTO VERDE   INGENIERO ROMULO OTAMENDI
  OTAMENDI   RIO LUJAN PDO CAMPANA   CAMPANA
  BARRIO VILLA NUEVA   BARRIO LUBO   BARRIO LAS ACACIAS CAMPANA PDO CAMPANA
  RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 72   EL FENIX   KILOMETRO 88 DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGMCAMPANA PDOCAMPANA
  CAMPANA ESTAFETA No1   ARROYO LOS TIGRES   ARROYO TAJIBER
  ARROYO ÑACURUTU CHICO   ARROYO ALELI   ARROYO PESQUERIA
  ARROYO EL AHOGADO   ARROYO LAS CRUCES   BLONDEAU
  CANAL LEANDRO N ALEM 1a SECCION   CANAL LEANDRO N ALEM 2a SECCION   LA HORQUETA PDO CAMPANA
  ARROYO ZANJON   ARROYO DE LAS CRUCES   ARROYO LAS ROSAS CAMPANA PDO CAMPANA
  LIMA   FRIGORIFICO LAS PALMAS   LAS PALMAS ESTACION FCGM
  ATUCHA   PAVON   DIEGO GAYNOR
  LA LATA APEADERO FCGU   CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR   CARLOS LEMEE
  CAPILLA   EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ   ORLANDO APEADERO FCGU
  LA ROSADA   ARROYO DE LA CRUZ   LOS CARDALES
  SAN NICOLAS   BARRIO ZONA SUPER USINA   BARRIO ALTO VERDE SAN NICOLAS PDO SAN NICOLAS
  BARRIO 9 DE JULIO SAN NICOLAS PDO SAN NICOLAS   BARRIO CARCEL   BARRIO DESTILERIA
  BARRIO LAS LOMAS   BARRIO MITRE SAN NICOLAS PDO SAN NICOLAS   BARRIO NOVAMUR
  BARRIO PARQUE   BARRIO SUPER USINA   CAMINERA SAN NICOLAS
  PUERTO SAN NICOLAS   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº1   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº10
  SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº2   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº3   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº4
  SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº5   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº6   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº7
  SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº8   SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº9   SAN NICOLAS SUCURSAL Nº1
  LA EMILIA PDO SAN NICOLAS   BARRIO SOMISA   BARRIO SIDERURGIA
  BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL SAVIO   CAMPOS SALLES   EREZCANO
  LOPEZ ARIAS   LOS DOS AMIGOS   COLONIA LA ALICIA
  GENERAL ROJO   CONESA   PUJOL
  INGENIERO URCELAY ESTACION FCGB   JUAN G PUJOL   ESTANCIAS
  MUTTI   SANCHEZ   LA QUERENCIA
  SANTA TERESA SANCHEZ PDORAMALLO   BARRIO DON ANTONIO   COSTA BRAVA
  RAMALLO   CAMPO AGUIRREZABALA   AGUIRREZABALA
  EL PARAISO PDO RAMALLO   HARAS EL OMBU   EL JUPITER
  LAS BAHAMAS   SAN PEDRO   LA BUENA MOZA
  BARRIO LAS CANALETAS   BARRIO COBOS   RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 169 5
  LAS CANALETAS   SAN PEDRO ESTAFETA Nº1   PUERTO OBLIGADO
  ISLA LOS LAURELES   OLIVEIRA CEZAR   PANAME
  LA MATILDE   PEREZ MILLAN   COLONIA VELAZ
  LA BOLSA   EL DESCANSO   SANTA LUCIA
  INGENIERO MONETA   ARROYO BURGOS   KILOMETRO 172
  PARADA KILOMETRO 158   ALGARROBO ING MONETA PDO SAN PEDRO   DOYLE
  ALSINA   BARADERO   ESTACION BARADERO
  IRENEO PORTELA   RIO TALA   GOBERNADOR CASTRO
  KILOMETRO 184 APEADERO FCGM   EL ESPINILLO   SANTOS LUGARES
  COSTA BONITA   MANUEL OCAMPO   JUNIN
  PUEBLO NUEVO JUNIN PDO JUNIN   JUNIN ESTAFETA No3   JUNIN SUCURSAL No2
  JUNIN ESTAFETA No1   JUNIN ESTAFETA No2   JUNIN SUCURSAL No1
  JUNIN ESTAFETA No4   JUNIN ESTAFETA No6   BARRIO CAROSIO
  JUNIN ESTAFETA No5   BARRIO VILLA ORTEGA   BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN
  JUNIN ESTAFETA No7   BARRIO UOCRA   LAGUNA DE GOMEZ
  FORTIN TIBURCIO   RAFAEL OBLIGADO   AGUSTINA
  AGUSTIN ROCA   ASCENSION   ESTACION ASCENSION
  INGENIERO WILLIAMS   LA TRINIDAD   ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA C G UNZUE
  FERRE   LA ANGELITA   LA BEBA
  ARENALES   GENERAL ARENALES   ESTACION GENERAL ARENALES
  HAM   LA HUAYQUERIA   GENERAL ARENALES ESTAFETA No1
  DELGADO   ARRIBEÑOS   COLONIA LOS HORNOS
  LA PINTA   BAIGORRITA   MORSE
  LAPLACETTE   IRALA   CAMPO LA TRIBU
  GENERAL VIAMONTE   LOS TOLDOS ESTAFETA No1   LOS TOLDOS
  CAMPO COLIQUEO   LOS HUESOS   LA DELFINA
  SAN EMILIO PDO GRAL VIAMONTE   CHANCAY   COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO SAN EMILIO PDO GRAL VIAMONTE
  EL RETIRO SAN EMILIO PDO GRAL VIAMONTE   KILOMETRO 282 APEADERO FCDFS   SAN ROQUE
  QUIRNO COSTA   COLONIA LOS HUESOS   COLONIA LOS BOSQUES
  LOS BOSQUES   LAS PARVAS   SAFORCADA
  LA ORIENTAL   LEANDRO NALEM   SAUZALES
  EDMUNDO B PERKINS ESTACION FCGSM   FORTIN ACHA   EL DORADO
  DESVIO EL CHINGOLO   DE BRUYN   KILOMETRO 95 DESVIO EL CHINGOLO PDO GRAL ARENALES
  BLANDENGUES   JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTAFETA No1   JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI
  ALBERDI   COLONIA ALBERDI   IRIARTE
  DOS HERMANOS   DUSSAUD   HARAS EL 14
  GENERAL PINTO   INGENIERO BALBIN   PICHINCHA
  GERMANIA   GUNTHER   EL PEREGRINO
  MAYOR JOSE ORELLANO   PAZOS KANKI   CORONEL GRANADA
  LOS CALLEJONES ESTACION FCGM   PORVENIR   AMEGHINO
  EDUARDO COSTA   HALCEY   SALALE
  BLAQUIER   LINCOLN   LINCOLN ESTAFETA No1
  BALSA   KILOMETRO 321 APEADERO FCDFS   ESTACION LINCOLN
  BARRIO VILLA SESQUICENTENARIO   SANTA MARIA   BERMUDEZ
  EL TRIUNFO   FORTIN VIGILANCIA   ROBERTS
  ARENAZA   HARAS TRUJUI   LOS ALTOS
  KILOMETRO 356 APEADERO FCDFS   ESTANCIA MITIKILI   ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIO
  KILOMETRO 352 APEADERO FCDFS   ENCINA   NECOL ESTACION FCGM
  PASTEUR   NUEVA SUIZA ESTACION FCGM   LA ZARATEÑA
  BAYAUCA   CAÑADA SECA   SANTA REGINA
  CORONEL CHARLONE   FERNANDO MARTI   LOS LAURELES ESTACION FCGB
  GENERAL VILLEGAS   MOORES   GENERAL VILLEGAS ESTAFETA No1
  PRADERE   CUENCA   CONDARCO
  SANSINENA   HEREFORD   AMERICA
  CERRITO   RIVADAVIA   SAN MAURICIO
  MERIDIANO Vº GONZALEZ MORENO PDORIVADAVIA   GONZALEZ MORENO   EMILIO V BUNGE
  ELDIA   GONDRA   PIEDRITAS
  SANTA ELEODORA   DRABBLE   LOS CALDENES
  ELORDI   BANDERALO   BENITEZ
  QUENUMA   GRACIARENA PDO SALLIQUELO   INGENIERO THOMPSON
  MARIA P MORENO   LEUBUCO   SALLIQUELO
  CAILOMUTA   FRANCISCO MURATURE   COLONIA NAVEIRA
  LA PALA   EL PARQUE   COLONIA MURATURE
  CHOPI TALO   MAZA   LOS GAUCHOS APEADERO FCDFS
  PELLEGRINI   DE BARY   BOCAYUVA
  LAGUNA REDONDA   LA ZANJA   BARRIO INDIO TROMPA
  MARI LAUQUEN   LERTORA   MARTIN FIERRO PDOTRENQUE LAUQUEN
  LAS GUASQUITAS   SUNBLAD   COLONIA EL BALDE
  ROOSEVELT PDO RIVADAVIA   FORTIN OLAVARRIA   BADANO
  FRANCISCO DE VITORIA   MIRA PAMPA   LA CAUTIVA
  30 DE AGOSTO   DUHAU   ALBARIÑO
  CORAZZI   GIRODIAS   LA PORTEÑA PDOTRENQUE LAUQUEN
  PEHUELCHES   JOSE MARIA BLANCO   BRAVO DEL DOS
  PAPIN   GARRE   SAN FERMIN
  FORTIN PAUNERO   CASBAS   SATURNO
  CASEY   PRIMERA JUNTA   SAN RAMON BERUTTI PDO TRENQUE LAUQUEN
  BERUTTI   ADOLFO ALSINA   POCITO
  FATRALO   JUAN V CILLEY   CARHUE
  ROLITO ESTACION FCGB   LAGO EPECUEN   ESTACION LAGO EPECUEN
  ARTURO VATTEONE   LAGUNA DEL MONTE GUAMINI PDOGUAMINI   GUAMINI
  LA HERMINIA   EL TREBAÑON   COLONIA SAN RAMON
  LA GREGORIA   ALAMOS   LAS TRES FLORES
  ARROYO VENADO   LAS MERCEDES   LAS CUATRO HERMANAS
  EL NILO   SANTA RITA ALAMOS PDO GUAMINI   ALFA
  ARROYO EL CHINGOLO   MASUREL   LURO
  BONIFACIO   LA MANUELA