Entre Rios Codigo Postal according to places

List of Locations

  ARROYO BRAZO CHICO   BRAZO LARGO   CANAL AERO CLUB
  ARROYO PERDIDO CEIBO   CANAL LA CHILENA   ARROYO CORRENTOSO GUTIERREZ
  CANAL NUEVO   ARROYO DE LA ROSA   CANAL SAN MARTIN
  ARROYO PIEDRAS   ARROYO BALTAZAR   ARROYO CUZCO
  ARROYO BALTAZAR CHICO   ARROYO SAGASTUME CHICO   ARROYO BOCA FALSA BRAZO LARGO
  ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE   ARROYO BRAZO DE LA TINTA   ARROYO PERDIDO MOSQUITO
  ARROYO BRAZO LARGO   ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL GUTIERREZ   ARROYO CARBON
  ARROYO PACIENCIA CHICO   ARROYO CARBONCITO   ARROYO LA TINTA
  ARROYO CARPINCHO DTO GUALEGUAYCHU   ARROYO PACIENCIA GRANDE   ARROYO MALAMBO
  ARROYO GUTIERREZ CHICO   ARROYO MARTINEZ SAN FERNANDO DTO GUALEGUAYCHU   ARROYO PELADO
  ARROYO ÑANCAY   ARROYO NEGRO SAN FERNANDO DPTO GUALEGUAYCHU   ARROYO SAGASTUME GRANDE
  ARROYO SANTOS CHICO   ARROYO SANTOS GRANDE   ARROYO TIROLES
  BRAVO GUTIERREZ   RIO GUTIERREZ   RIO PARANA BRAVO
  RIO PARANACITO   ZANJA LA CHILENA   ARROYO CEIBITO
  ARROYO LLORONES   ARROYO PLATITOS   ARROYO PITO
  ARROYO PEREYRA   ARROYO MOSQUITO   ARROYO MERLO
  ARROYO MANZANO   ARROYO LOBOS DTO GUALEGUAYCHU   ARROYO LAS ANIMAS
  ARROYO BICHO FEO   ARROYO GARCETE   ARROYO LARA
  ARROYO CUCHARAS   VILLA ANGELICA   CHARIGUE
  COLONIA Nº6   RIO CEIBO   COLONIA DELTA
  RIO PARANA GUAZU   ISLA EL DORADO   RIO AGUILA
  ARROYO LA PACIENCIA   PARANA BRAVO   PARAJE PALAVEROY
  RIO ALFEREZ NELSON PAJE   ARROYO LOS PLATOS   RIO PASAJE AL AGUILA
  ARROYO IBICUYCITO   RIO PASAJE TALAVERA   ARROYO BRASILERO
  RIO SAUCE   RIO TALAVERA   LA LATA
  PALAVECINO   GUALEGUAYCHU   BARRIO FRANCO
  VILLA LILA   LA ZELMIRA   BARRIO BASABILBASO
  PUEBLO NUEVO GUALEGUAYCHU DPTO GUALEGUAYCHU   BARRIO SANTA TERESITA   VILLA ANTONY
  BARRIO VILLA MARIA   KILOMETRO 311 APEADERO FCGU GUALEGUAYCHU DPGUALEGUAYCHU   BARRIO NAZARET
  ARROYO DEL CURA   VILLA DEL CERRO   RINCON DEL GATO
  ARROYO VENERATO   EL POTRERO   COSTA URUGUAY
  ÑANDUBAYSAL   SARANDI DPTO GUALEGUAYCHU   GUALEYAN
  PEHUAJO NORTE   VILLA PARANACITO   EL SAUCE
  PERDICES   CEIBAL   AERO CLUB CANAL
  CEIBAS   PUENTE PARANACITO   ARROYO SALADO
  SAGASTUME CEIBAS DPTO GUALEGUAYCHU   ARROYO SANCHEZ GRANDE   PUENTE ÑANCAY
  ARROYO ZAPALLO   CANAL PRINCIPAL   ARROYO CABALLO
  ISLAS DEL IBICUY   ARROYO PRINCIPAL   ARROYO SANCHEZ CHICO
  ARROYO BUEN PASTOR   LA CALERA   COOPERATIVA BRAZO LARGO
  ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MARTIN   LA CUADRA   ALMADA
  DOCTOR EUGENIO MUÑOZ   GENERAL ALMADA   BRITOS
  VILLA FAUSTINO M PARERA   FAUSTINO M PARERA   VILLA ROMERO
  LA FLORIDA   COLONIA ITALIANA   LA CHICA
  ALDEA SANTA CELIA   RINCON DEL CINTO   URDINARRAIN
  ALDEA SAN ANTONIO   LA ESCONDIDA   PASTOR BRITOS
  COSTA SAN ANTONIO   SAN ANTONIO URDINARRAIN DPTO GUALEGUAYCHU   GILBERT
  COLONIA NUEVA MONTEVIDEO   LOS AMIGOS   ESCRIÑA
  LAS ROSAS   LUCIENVILLE IIIº   LUCIENVILLE 1º
  LUCIENVILLE IVº   LAS MACITAS   LUCIENVILLE IIº ESCUELA 96
  SALADERO SAN JOSE   CUCHILLA   SANTA MARTA GUALEGUAY DPTOGUALEGUAY
  LAS BATEAS   SALADERO ALZUA   BOCA GUALEGUAY
  KILOMETRO 306 APEADERO FCGU GUALEGUAY DPTO GUALEGUAY   BARRIO ROCAMORA   PUNTA DEL MONTE
  EL REMANCE   PUERTO BARRILES   ALBARDON
  PUENTE PELLEGRINI   HOJAS ANCHAS   PUERTO RUIZ
  GUALEGUAY   GONZALEZ CALDERON   KILOMETRO 303 APEADERO FCGU
  LAZO   CUATRO MANOS   ARROYO CLE
  KILOMETRO 290 FCGU   LAS COLAS   SAN JULIAN
  GALARZA   QUINTO DISTRITO   GENERAL GALARZA
  SAUCE SUD   ECHAGUE   GOBERNADOR MANSILLA
  COLONIA DUPORTAL   GOBERNADOR ECHAGUE   PUERTO CONSTANZA
  PARANACITO   KILOMETRO 389 APEADERO FCGU   IBICUY
  LA ARGENTINA   EMPALME HOLT   PUERTO SAN JUAN
  PUERTO PERAZZO   FERNANDEZ EMBARCADERO FCGU   HOLT
  PASO DEL CISNERO   ISLAS LECHIGUANAS   KILOMETRO 361 EMBARCADERO FCGU
  MEDANOS   CUCHILLA REDONDA   IRAZUSTA
  ENRIQUE CARBO   LA COSTA   ALARCON
  BERISSO DESVIO FCGU   TALITAS GUALEGUAYCHU   LARROQUE
  PEHUAJO SUD   DOS HERMANAS   LAS MERCEDES DPTO GUALEGUAYCHU
  KILOMETRO 340 PARADA FCGU   RUTA 138 KILOMETRO 1 12   ORO VERDE
  PARANA   BARRIO SAN AGUSTIN   BAJADA GRANDE
  VILLA URANGA   VILLA SARMIENTO   PUERTO VIEJO PARANA DPTO PARANA
  AVENIDA EJERCITO PARANA   PARACAO   TIRO FEDERAL
  CORRALES NUEVOS   CAMINO A DIAMANTE KILOMETRO 1 12   BARRIO SAN ROQUE
  BARRIO PUENTE BLANCO   BARRIO LA BOLSA   BARRIO ESCUELA HOGAR
  BARRIO AATRA   GENERAL ALVEAR   ISLA EL PILLO
  ALDEA SAN FRANCISCO   PUENTE LAS PENCAS   LAS CUEVAS
  SANATORIO APEADERO FCGU   RINCON DEL DOLL   PUERTO LOPEZ
  ALDEA BRASILERA   ALDEA SPATZENKUTTER   PUERTO LAS CUEVAS
  STROBEL   ALDEA PROTESTANTE   PUENTE DEL DOLI
  MOLINO DOLL   SAN FRANCISCO ALDEA SPATZENKUTTER DPTO DIAMANTE   ALDEA SALTO
  LOS GANSOS   COSTA GRANDE DOLL   PAJA BRAVA
  VALLE MARIA   PAJONAL   ALDEA ASUNCION
  DOCTOR GARCIA   VILLA MARIA   CAMPO RIQUELME
  ARROYO JACINTO   ALDEA VALLE MARIA   COLONIA ENSAYO
  CARRIZAL   COLONIA PALMAR   PUIGGARI
  VILLA AIDA   ALDEA SANTAFECINA   COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DEL PLATA
  SANATORIO ADVENTISTA DEL PLATA   VILLA LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN   DIAMANTE
  EJIDO DIAMANTE   PUERTO DIAMANTE   BARRIO BELGRANO
  SAN BENITO   PRESIDENTE AVELLANEDA   SAUCE PINTO
  DISTRITO ESPINILLO   EL RAMBLON   COLONIA CENTENARIO APEADERO FCGU
  QUEBRACHO DPTO PARANA   CRUCECITAS 7ª SECCION   RAMBLON
  SECCION URQUIZA   VIALE   MARIA GRANDE PRIMERA
  TABOSSI   ARROYO LAS TUNAS   ALMACEN CRISTIAN SCHUBERT
  ARROYO PANCHO   LAS TUNAS   PUENTE DEL CHAÑAR
  CHAÑAR MARIA GRANDE PRIMERA   CAÑADA GRANDE   COLONIA LOMA NEGRA
  SAN MARTIN   VILLA URQUIZA   TRES LAGUNAS
  CURTIEMBRE   COLONIA SAN MARTIN   LA BALZA
  PASO DE LA BALZA   COLONIA CELINA   PUERTO CUERTIEMBRE
  TEZANOS PINTO   LAS DELICIAS   ESTABLECIMIENTO EL CARMEN
  COLONIA GRAPSCHENTHAL   ESTABLECIMIENTO LAS MARGARITAS   GENERAL RACEDO
  ESCUELA ALBERDI   COLONIA MARIA LUISA   ESTABLECIMIENTO LA ESPERANZA
  ALDEA MARIA LUISA   ESTACION GENERAL RACEDO   COLONIA REFFINO
  VILLA FONTANA   ESTABLECIMIENTO EL CIMARON   KILOMETRO 28
  RACERO   ALDEA CHALECO   ALDEA SANTA ROSA
  CRESPO   ALDEA SAN MIGUEL   ALDEA CUESTA
  EIGENFELD   ALDEA SAN JOSE   ALDEA MEROU
  ESPINILLO   ALDEA SAN RAFAEL   KILOMETRO 43 FCGU
  LOS BURGOS APEADERO FCGU   KILOMETRO 45 APEADERO FCGU CRESPO DPTO PARANA   ALDEA ELGENFELD
  BOCA DEL TIGRE APEADERO FCGU   BARRIO AZUL APEADERO FCGU   SEGUI
  EL TALLER   COLONIA NUEVA   ESTABLECIMIENTO EL TALA
  LA PICADA   SAUCE MONTRULL   PASO DE LA ARENA
  RAMON A PARERA   PUENTE CARMONA   PASO DE LAS PIEDRAS
  KILOMETRO 147 APEADERO FCGU   KILOMETRO 131 APEADERO FCGU   ENRIQUE BERDUC APEADERO FCGU
  EL PALENQUE   DISTRITO TALA   CRESPO NORTE
  COLONIA CRESPO   COLONIA ARGENTINA   CENTRO COMUNITARIO COLONIA NUEVA
  MORENO   PUEBLO GOBERNADOR RACEDO   COLONIA CERRITO
  PUEBLO MORENO   PUEBLO GENERAL PAZ   COLONIA RIVADAVIA
  ALDEA SANTA MARIA   COLONIA SAN JUAN   GENERAL GUEMES
  DESTACAMENTO GENERAL GUEMES   ANTONIO TOMAS   COLONIA BRUGO
  PUEBLO BRUGO   PUERTO ALGARROBO   PUERTO VILLARUEL
  VILLA HERNANDARIAS   ALCETE   HERNANDARIAS
  PASO POTRILLO   VIZCACHERA   COLONIA BERRO
  PIEDRAS BLANCAS   COLONIA HERNANDARIAS   PUERTO VIBORAS
  EL PINGO   KILOMETRO 116 APEADERO FCGU   SOSA
  MARIA GRANDE   SANTA LUISA   ARROYO MARIA
  MARIA GRANDE SEGUNDA   ARROYO BURGOS   COLONIA SANTA LUISA
  BARRANCAS COLORADAS   SANTA SARA   ANTONIO TOMAS SUD
  HASENKAMP   LOS NARANJOS   LA VIRGINIA
  LA JULIANA   LA COLMENA   PUEBLO BELLOCQ
  LAS GARZAS   TALITAS APEADERO FCGU   ALCARAZ NORTE
  COLONIA LA PROVIDENCIA   EL SOLAR   ALCARAZ SUD
  ALCARAZ   ESTANCIA LA GAMA   ALCARAZ SEGUNDO
  COLONIA ALCARACITO   COLONIA HIGUERA   COLONIA OUGRIE
  COSTA DEL PAYTICU   PUEBLO ARRUA   COLONIA AVIGDOR
  COLONIA VIRARO   BOVRIL   VIRANO
  KILOMETRO 160   SIR LEONARD   PUEBLO ELLISON
  PRIMER CONGRESO APEADERO FCGU   LA DILIGENCIA   ALCARACITO
  EL CORCOVADO   ALCARAZ 1º   SAUCE DE LUNA
  ARROYO DEL MEDIO   EL GRAMILLAL   DON GONZALO APEADERO FCGU
  LA ENCIERRA   NOGOYA   LAURENCENA
  DON CRSITOBAL 1ª SECCION   VILLA 3 DE FEBRERO   SAUCE
  MONTOYA NOGOYA DPTO NOGOYA   ANTELO   GOBERNADOR FEBRE
  LA LOMA   EL PUEBLITO   LA MARUJA
  COLONIA ANGELA   LOS ANGELES   MONTOYA VICTORIA
  CRUCECITAS 3ª SECCION   KILOMETRO 148 APEADERO FCGU   LA FLORENCIA
  VICTORIA   PASO DEL ABRA   KILOMETRO 165 APEADERO FCGU
  BARRIO CARCEL   QUINTO CUARTEL VICTORIA   PUENTE VICTORIA
  RINCON DE NOGOYA   TRES BOCAS   SEXTO DISTRITO
  ESTABLECIMIENTO PUNTA ALTA   PUERTA DE CRESPO   LAGUNA DEL PESCADO
  PUERTO ESQUINA   PUEBLITO DPTO VICTORIA   COSTA DEL NOGOYA
  HERNANDEZ   CAMPO ESCALES   BETBEDER
  TRES ESQUINAS   LA FAVORITA   LUCAS GONZALEZ
  LA LLAVE   CHIQUEROS   20 DE SEPTIEMBRE
  SAN LORENZO   COLONIA LA LLAVE   LA COLINA
  LOS PARAISOS 20 DE SETIEMBRE DPTO NOGOYA   ARANGUREN   DON CRISTOBAL 2ª SECCION
  CHILCAS SUD   HINOJAL   RAMIREZ
  CAMPS   ISLETAS   GENERAL RAMIREZ
  DON CRISTOBAL   COLONIA RIVAS   PUEBLITO DON CRITOBAL DPTO NOGOYA
  RIVAS   PUEBLO NUEVO BASAVILBASO DPTO URUGUAY   BASAVILBASO
  COLONIA Nº4   TRES ALDEAS   ALBERTO GERCHUNOFF PARADA FCGU
  LINEA 25   COLONIA LUCIENVILLE   NOVIBUCO PRIMERO
  COLONIA Nº1   COLONIA Nº2   COLONIA Nº3
  KILOMETRO 231 APEADERO FCGU   LINEA 24   OLEGARIO V ANDRADE
  ROCAMORA   KILOMETRO 208 APEADERO FCGU   ALTAMIRANO SUD
  KILOMETRO 192 EMBARCADERO FCGU   ROSARIO DEL TALA   LAS GUACHAS
  ARROYO OBISPO   CUATRO BOCAS ROSARIO DEL TALA DPTO TALA   HIPODROMO
  KILOMETRO 180 APEADERO FCGU   KILOMETRO 189 APEADERO FCGU   LA OLLITA
  MOLINO BOB   PRIMER CUARTEL   PUENTE OBISPO
  RINCON DE LAS GUACHAS   SAUCE NORTE LAS GUACHAS DPTO TALA   SEGUNDO CUARTEL
  SOLA   KILOMETRO 183 APEADERO FCGU   DURAZNO
  GUARDAMONTE   ALTAMIRANO NORTE   MACIA
  RAICES   RAICES ESTE   CRUCECITAS 8ª SECCION
  ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN FRANCISCO   ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN EUSEBIO   RAICES AL NORTE
  KILOMETRO 200 APEADERO FCGU   ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN EDUARDO   KILOMETRO 25
  FEDERAL   PUEBLO ALEGRE   VILLA FEDERAL
  LA VIRGEN APEADERO FCGU   SUB CENTRAL SANTA MARIA   DIEGO LOPEZ
  EL MOCHO   PASO DUARTE   COLONIA DOMINGUEZ
  MOREIRA   PUNTAS DE MOREIRA   CHAÑAR
  PASO SOCIEDAD   VILLAMIL   COLONIA JORGE FINK
  JORGE FINK   COLONIA FEDERAL   ARROYO MOREIRA
  COLONIA SAN LORENZO   LA HIERRA   SAUCE NORTE LA CALANDRIA DPTO CONCORDIA
  LA CALANDRIA   FORTUNA   EL EMBALSADO
  LOS CONQUISTADORES   MIÑONES   EL CARAYA
  COLONIA SANTA MARCELINA   CARPINCHORIS   ALBARIÑO
  TACAS   LAGUNA BENITEZ   GARAT
  SAN JAIME   CUATRO BOCAS SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA DPTO FEDERACION   JUAN B ARRUABARRENA
  COLONIA LA UNION   COLONIA LA MARTA   LA SELVA
  SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA   LOMAS BLANCAS   FRONTERAS
  LA VERBENA   SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO   PAJAS BLANCAS
  MESA   LA ESMERALDA   VIBORAS
  PASO BRAVO   ATENCIO   CHIRCALITO
  PASO CORREA   CORREA   SAN LUIS SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO DPTO FELICIANO
  TASES   CHAÑAR FELICIANO   LAS LAGUNAS SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO DPTO FELICIANO
  MACK KELLER   CATALOTTI   EL CIMARRON
  VILLA PERPER   CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI   ESTACION ALCARAZ
  KILOMETRO 101   ALDEA SAN ISIDRO   COLONIA FALCO
  LA PAZ   COLONIA MAXIMO CASTRO   OMBU
  YESO   CENTENARIO LA PAZ DTO LA PAZ   EJIDO SUD
  COLONIA LA DELIA   CURUZU CHALI   TACUARAS YACARE
  ARROYO HONDO   BANDERAS   SARANDI CORA
  YACARE   PILOTO AVILA   COLONIA OFICIAL Nº3 GENERAL MANUEL ANTONIO UNDINARRAIN
  PUERTO MARQUEZ   EL CARMEN   COLONIA BUENA VISTA
  PASO MEDINA   ISLA CURUZU CHALI   SANTA MARIA
  SAN GUSTAVO   VILLA PORTEÑA   MARTINETTI
  VILLA BORELLO   COLONIA OFICIAL Nº13   ESTACAS
  MONTIEL   COLONIA FONTANINI   BONALDI
  SAUCESITO   EL ROSARIO   CALANDRIA
  PALO A PIQUE   EL SARANDI   ARROYO CEIBO
  SAN VICTOR   FLORESTA   LAS MULITAS
  GONZALEZ   LAS LAGUNAS SAN GUSTAVO DPTO LA PAZ   LAS TOSCAS
  MANANTIALES   MIRA MONTE   COLONIA OFICIAL Nº14
  SAN ANTONIO SAN GUSTAVO DPTO LA PAZ   SAN GERONIMO   SAN JUAN SAN GUSTAVO DPTO LA PAZ
  SANTA INES SAN GUSTAVO DPTOLA PAZ   EL GAUCHO   EL COLORADO
  PASO GARIBALDI   PUERTO CADENAS   SANTA ELENA DPTO LA PAZ
  EL QUEBRACHO   PASO TELEGRAFO   CONCORDIA
  SALADERO CONCORDIA   TABLADA OESTE CONCORDIA   KILOMETRO 347 PARADA FCGU
  BARRIO VILLA JARDIN   BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL   BARRIO SEIS DE FEBRERO
  BARRIO DOS NACIONES   BARRIO CREMONTE   LESCA
  TABLADA NORTE CONCORDIA   RUTA 14 KILOMETRO 443   VILLA ZORRAQUIN
  PUERTO YERUA   LA ROSADA   NUEVA ESCOCIA
  COLONIA AYUI GRANDE   KILOMETRO 6 APEADERO FCGU   CUEVA DEL TIGRE
  CAMBA PASO   COLONIA ADELA   COLONIA GRAL ROCA
  COLONIA YERUA   EMBARCADERO FERRARI   HERVIDERO
  JUAN B MONTI   PEDERMAR   PEDERNAL
  SANTA ISABEL   CALABACILLAS   KILOMETRO 11 APEADERO FCGU
  SAN GREGORIO   BENITO LEGEREN   CLODOMIRO LEDESMA
  KILOMETRO 24 APEADERO FCGU   FRIGORIFICO YUQUERI   KILOMETRO 33 APEADERO FCGU
  ARROYO GRANDE   ISTHILART   KILOMETRO 37 FCGU
  KILOMETRO 44 APEADERO FCGU   AYUI PARADA EMBARCADERO FCGU   CHAVIYU COLONIA FLORES
  COLONIA DON BOSCO   COLONIA LA GLORIA   GUALEGUAYCITO
  FEDERACION   KILOMETRO 47 APEADERO FCGU   CHAVIYU PARADA FCGU
  MONTE CHICO   COLONIA LAMARCA   GUAYAQUIL
  COLONIA LA ARGENTINA   LAS PEÑAS   COLONIA GUALEGUAYCITO
  COLONIA LA PAZ   COLONIA FLORES   KILOMETRO 51 APEADERO FCGU
  COLONIA BIZCOCHO   LAMARCA   BIZCOCHO
  BARRIO CRISTO OBRERO   SANTA ANA   COLONIA LA MATILDE SANTA ANA DPTO FEDERACION
  COLONIA ENSANCHE SAUCE   OSVALDO MAGNASCO   EL REDOMON
  LA ALICIA   LOS CHARRUAS   SAN JORGE
  EL DURAZNAL   SAN JUAN LA QUERENCIA DPTO CONCORDIA   LA CRIOLLA
  KILOMETRO 344 APEADERO FCGU OSVALDO MAGNASCO DPCONCORDIA   NUEVA VIZCAYA   LA GRANJA APEADERO FCGU
  LA COLORADA LA QUERENCIA DPTO CONCORDIA   LOMA NEGRA   LA NOBLEZA
  LA QUERENCIA   EL GUALEGUAY APEADERO FCGU   SAN PEDRO LA QUERENCIA DPTO CONCORDIA
  SAN BUENAVENTURA   LOS BRILLANTES   COLONIA SAN BONIFACIO
  CAMPO DOMINGUEZ   COLONIA SAN ANTONIO LOS CHARRUAS DPTO CONCORDIA   DON ROBERTO APEADERO FCGU
  PASO DEL GALLO   EL PAGO APEADERO FCGU   EL REFUGIO
  KILOMETRO 329 APEADERO FCGU   KILOMETRO 333 APEADERO FCGU   TENIENTE PRIMERO BRIGIO CAINZO APEADERO FCGU
  YAROS APEADERO FCGU   LA EMILIA   QUEBRACHO LOS CHARRUAS DPTO CONCORDIA
  COLONIA JUSTO JOSE DE URQUIZA   LA ODILIA   LA INVERNADA
  ARROYO EL MOCHO   ARROYO LA VIRGEN   YUQUERI
  KILOMETRO 373 APEADERO FCGU   YERUA   PARADA YUQUERI
  ESTACION YERUA   PUEBLO FERRE   COLONIA LA MORA WALTER MOSS DPTO VILLAGUAY
  GENERAL CAMPOS   LUCAS NORESTE   PUENTE DE LUCAS
  LAS MOCHAS   COLONIA CAMPOS   WALTER MOSS
  EL AVESTRUZ   MAURICIO RIBOLE   LA PERLA
  ARROYO HONDO LA PERLA   LA QUINTA   BENITEZ
  KILOMETRO 355 APEADERO FCGU   COLONIA CURBELO   KILOMETRO 343 APEADERO FCGU
  COLONIA HEBREA   COLONIA LA ARMENIA   COLONIA LA ESPERANZA
  COLONIA LA MORA GRAL CAMPOS DPTO CONCORDIA   COLONIA LA QUINTA   COLONIA OFICIAL Nº4
  COLONIA OFICIAL Nº5 HERMINIO J QUIROS   VILLAGUAYCITO   COLONIA NUEVA ALEMANIA
  SAN SALVADOR   COLONIA LOPEZ   ARROYO PALMAR APEADERO FCGU
  COLONIA SAN JOSE   KILOMETRO 353 APEADERO FCGU   LA CARLOTA
  BARRIO TULIO GONZALEZ   KILOMETRO 161 PARADA FCGU   LA BLANQUEADA
  KILOMETRO 182 APEADERO FCGU   VILLA LIBERTAD   CHAJARI
  TORRES   MANDISOVI   TOLEDO
  CABI MONDA   SURST   SARANDI CHAJARI DPTO FEDERACION
  SANTA JUANA   MONTE VERDE   COLONIA FRAZER
  LAS CATORCE   KILOMETRO 84 APEADERO FCGU   KILOMETRO 75 APEADERO FCGU
  COOPERATIVA GENERAL SAN MARTIN   COLONIA BELGRANO   COLONIA VILLA LIBERTAD
  COLONIA OFICIAL Nº1 LA FLORIDA   COLONIA ALEMANA   LOS PARAISOS MANDISOVI DPTO FEDERACION
  SAN RAMON   VILLA DEL ROSARIO   COLONIA SANTA ELVIRA
  COLONIA FREITAS   ESTANCIA SALINAS   FLORIDA
  LA COLORADA TATUTI DPTO FEDERACION   LA SOLEDAD   TATUTI
  VILLAGUAY   BARRIO BUEN PASTOR   BARRIO SAN JUDAS TADEO
  BARRIO SAN JACINTO   KILOMETRO 285 APEADERO FCGU   COLONIA EGIDO
  SEGUNDA SECCION LUCAS AL SUD   BARRIO CRISPIN VELAZQUEZ   KILOMETRO 288 APEADERO FCGU
  EMPALME NELID   KILOMETRO 279 APEADERO FCGU   PARAJE GUAYABO
  BARRIO SAN JOSE   BARRIO SANTA ROSA   LUCAS NORTE
  LUCAS SUD   PASO DE LA LAGUNA   MOJONES NORTE
  CAMPO DE VILLAMIL   LAGUNA LARGA   COLONIA VILLAGUYCITO
  MOJONES SUD   LOS OMBUES   RAICES OESTE
  RINCON DE MOJONES   RINCON LUCAS NORTE   RINCON LUCAS SUD
  MAC DOUGALL   LAS MOSCAS   LIBAROS
  LIONEL   COLONIA BELGA AMERICANA   COLONIA LEVEN
  LA AMIGUITA   GRUPO PARRERO   LINEA 20
  LINEA 19   LA JOYA   VILLAGUAY ESTE
  RACHEL   DOMINGUEZ   COLONIA IDA
  COLONIA SAGASTUME   SAGASTUME DPTO URUGUAY   COLONIA CLARA
  PUEBLO DOMINGUEZ   LA CAPILLA   MIGUEL J PERLIZA
  COLONIA MIGUEL   GRUPO ACHIRAS   INGENIERO MIGUEL SAJAROFF
  EBEN HOROSCHA   DESPARRAMADOS   COLONIA SONENFELD
  COLONIA SAN MANUEL   COLONIA PERLIZA   COLONIA CARMEL
  COLONIA BARON HIRSCH   COLONIA ACHIRAS   BARON HIRSCH
  ACHIRAS   ROSPINA   GERIBEBUY
  SANTA ANITA   VILLA SAN MARCIAL   ESTACION URQUIZA
  COLONIA LUCRECIA   SAN LUIS SANTA ANITA DPTO URUGUAY   CARAGUATA
  SAN MARCIAL   SANTA ROSA SANTA ANITA DPTO URUGUAY   URQUIZA
  GOBERNADOR URQUIZA   MANGRULLO   SAN VICENTE
  CAMPO MORENO   VERGARA   ALDEA SAN JORGE
  COLONIA BELEZ   COLONIA ESPINDOLA   BELEZ
  COLONIA SAN JORGE VILLA CLARA DPTO VILLAGUAY   COLONIA VELEZ   KILOMETRO 306 APEADERO FCGU VILLA CLARA DPTO VILLAGUAY
  CLARA   SPINDOLA   COLONIA SANDOVAL
  VILLA CLARA   SANTA ROSA VILLA CLARA DPTOCOLON   COLONIA LA ROSADA
  COLONIA GUIBURG   COLONIA FEIMBERG   COLONIA CARLOS CALVO
  JUBILEO   KILOMETRO 325 APEADERO FCGU   COLONIA SAN ERNESTO
  LA PAMPA   COLONIA LA MORENITA   LA ESTRELLA
  COLONIA LA BLANQUITA   COLONIA LA PAMPA   PASO DEL MOLINO
  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY   BARRIO CERRITO   BARRIO BAJADA GRANDE CONCEP DEL U DPTO CONCEP DEL U
  LA TIGRESA   ARROYO MOLINO   KILOMETRO 115 APEADERO FCGU
  BALNEARIO PELAY   KILOMETRO 112 APEADERO FCGU   SANTA MARTA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY DPTO URUGUAY
  LA GOYA   PUERTO VIEJO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY DPTO URUGUAY   KILOMETRO 108 APEADERO FCGU
  ESTACION URUGUAY   COLONIA PERFECCION   PUERTO CAMPICHUELO
  CENTELLA   CUPALEN   COLONIA ELIA
  COLONIA CUPALEN   TALITA   TOMAS ROCAMORA
  COLONIA EL SAUCE   LA MARIA LUISA   COLONIA SANTA ANA
  COLONIA OFICIAL Nº6 EL SAUCE   COLONIA LUCA   VILLA SAN JUSTO
  PALACIO SAN JOSE   KILOMETRO 270 APEADERO FCGU   CASEROS
  VILLA UDINE   PRONUNCIAMIENTO   COLONIA SAN CIPRIANO
  KILOMETRO 268 APEADERO FCGU   COLONIA GRAL URQUIZA   COLONIA ENSANCHE MAYO
  COLONIA CRUCESITAS   COLONIA CARMELO   KILOMETRO 293 APEADERO FCGU
  KILOMETRO 283 APEADERO FCGU   PRIMERO DE MAYO   CENTENARIO PRIMERO DE MAYO DTO URUGUAY
  SAN CIPRIANO   COLONIA SANTA TERESITA   COLONIA SAN JORGE 1º DE MAYO DPTO URUGUAY
  COLONIA SAN MIGUEL   KILOMETRO 305 APEADERO FCGU   VILLA ELISA
  SAN FRANCISCO VILLA ELISA DPTO COLON   PUENTE DE GUALEGUAYCHU   COLONIA TRES DE FEBRERO
  COLONIA HOKER   COLONIA ELISA   COLONIA CARABALLO
  ARROYO CARABALLO   CAÑADA DE LAS OVEJAS   COLONIA SANTA ROSA
  COLONIA VAZQUEZ   COLONIA SAN IGNACIO   COLONIA EL CARMEN
  COLONIA LAS PEPAS   COLONIA NUEVA SAN MIGUEL   LA CLARITA
  SANTA ELENA ARROYO BARU DPTOCOLON   COLONIA EMILIO GOUCHON   ARROYO BARU
  COLONIA BALLINA   HAMBIS   KILOMETRO 337 APEADERO FCGU
  COLONIA AMBIS   COLONIA SANTA ELENA   PUEBLO CAZES
  LAS DIEZ CASAS   SAN MIGUEL   COLONIA F SILLEN
  SAN MIGUEL Nº2   COLONIA SAN ANTONIO PUEBLO CAZES DPTO COLON   PUNTAS DEL GUALEGUAYCHU
  KILOMETRO 344 APEADERO FCGU ARROYO BARU DPTO COLON   SANTA ELENA ARROYO BARU DPTO COLON   KILOMETRO 311 APEADERO FCGU LA CLARITA DPTO COLON
  ESTANCIA COLONIA LA PRIMAVERA   ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA ELOISA   VILLA MANTERO
  ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA JUANA   VILLA SAN MIGUEL   KILOMETRO 242 APEADERO FCGU
  ESTANCIA COLONIA EL OMBU   ESTANCIA COLONIA PERIBEBUY   HERRERA
  GENACITO   ESTANCIA COLONIA SAN PEDRO   ESTANCIA LOS VASCOS
  ESTANCIA EL TOROPI   ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA ELENA   ESTANCIA COLONIA SANTA TERESA
  SAN PEDRO VILLA MANTERO DPTO URUGUAY   NICOLAS HERRERA   LA TAPERA
  LAS MERCEDES VILLA MANTERO DPTO URUGUAY   LA PRIMAVERA   KILOMETRO 253 APEADERO FCGU
  ESTANCIA BELLA VISTA   ESTANCIA COLONIA EL TOROPI   ESTANCIA COLONIA LA TAPERA
  KILOMETRO 244 APEADERO FCGU   COLON   PUERTO COLORADO
  ARROYO URQUIZA   PUNTAS DEL PALMAR   FABRICA COLON
  COLONIA HUGHES   SAN ANSELMO   LAS ACHIRAS
  LIEBIG   PUERTO ALMIRON   CALERA
  YATAY   COLONIA NUEVA AL SUD   COLONIA 5º ENSANCHE DE MAYO
  EJIDO COLON   COLONIA ARROYO URQUIZA   COLONIA PEREIRA
  COLONIA 1º DE MAYO   PUEBLO LIEBIG   PUEBLO COLORADO
  VILLA SAN JOSE   EL BRILLANTE   COLONIA MABRAGAÑA
  PERUCHO VERNA   COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO   KILOMETRO 99 APEADERO FCGU
  SAN JOSE DPTO COLON   PALMAR   MARTINIANO LEGUIZAMON
  KILOMETRO 56 APEADERO FCGU   JUAN JORGE   KILOMETRO 86 APEADERO FCGU
  BERDUC   KILOMETRO 89 APEADERO FCGU   POS POS
  SANTA INES BERDUC DPTOCOLON   UBAJAY   SEXTO DISTRITO COLON
  CANTERA LA CONSTANCIA   KILOMETRO 50 APEADERO FCGU   KILOMETRO 45 APEADERO FCGU UBAJAY DPTO COLON
  ESTABLECIMIENTO LOS MONIGOTES   COLONIA SAENZ VALIENTE   COLONIA LA MATILDE UBAJAY DPTO COLON
  ARROYO CONCEPCION   PALMAR YATAY   ESTABLECIMIENTO LA CALERA
  COLONIA SAN ANTONIO UBAJAY DPTO COLON   ISLA SAN JOSE   PUERTO YEBEBIRI
  KILOMETRO 376 APEADERO FCGU   ALDEA SAN JUAN

You can find Entre Rios Codigo Postal above. You can see map of Entre Rios below. Entre Rios is a state situated in country Argentina. To find the population of Argentina, click link below.

Click here to Find Population of Argentina

Purchase Postal Code Database

You can purchase the postal code database from Here. Please Contact Us from Contact Page