Lublin Postal Code according to places

List of Locations

  Terespol   Krzymoszyce   Zawadki
  Koszeliki   Wólka Krzymowska   Jelnica
  Kożuszki   Puchacze   Przyłuki
  Bereza   Rudniki   Łuniew
  Dołhołęka   Łukowisko   Rogoźniczka
  Przychody   Sitno   Misie
  Strzakły   Łuby   Rzeczyca
  Sawki   Utrówka   Zasiadki
  Sitnik   Krzymowskie   Swory
  Cicibór Mały   Nowy Sławacinek   Grabanów
  Grabanów Kolonia   Jaźwiny   Perkowice
  Surmacze   Cełujki   Janówka
  Husinka   Porosiuki   Terebela
  Michałówka   Styrzyniec   Wólka Plebańska
  Wilczyn   Hrud   Julków
  Ogrodniki   Woroniec   Kaliłów
  Hola   Dokudów Drugi   Czosnówka
  Dokudów Pierwszy   Łukowce   Stary Sławacinek
  Kozula   Woskrzenice Małe   Sycyna
  Zacisze   Rakowiska   Lisy
  Cicibór Duży   Franopol   Ortel Książęcy Drugi
  Woskrzenice Duże   Zabłocie   Roskosz
  Zabencze   Pólko   Ortel Książęcy Pierwszy
  Młyniec   Pojelce   Kamieniczne
  Lipnica   Michałki   Cieleśnica
  Derło   Hołodnica   Klonownica Duża
  Pratulin   Zaczopki Kolonia   Olszyn
  Kołczyn Kolonia   Zaczopki   Rokitno
  Cieleśnica Pgr   Kołczyn   Michałki Kolonia
  Pokinianka   Rokitno Kolonia   Ostrów
  Kajetanka   Nowy Pawłów   Stare Buczyce
  Stary Bubel   Klonownica Plac   Romanów
  Bubel Granna   Peredyło   Bubel Łukowiska
  Janów Podlaski   Stary Pawłów   Polinów
  Jakówki   Klonownica Mała   Woroblin
  Błonie   Werchliś   Wygoda
  Olszanki   Dobratycze   Kostomłoty
  Kodeń Pierwszy   Zalewsze   Szostaki
  Dobromyśl   Kopytów Kolonia   Okczyn
  Kożanówka   Kodeń   Kopytów
  Zagacie   Kąty   Kostomłoty Osada
  Kodeń Drugi   Zabłocie Kolonia   Elżbiecin
  Lachówka Mała   Kłoda Duża   Malowa Góra
  Kijowiec Kolonia   Wólka Dobryńska   Dereczanka
  Mokrany Stare   Nowosiółki   Mokrany Nowe
  Horbów Kolonia   Zalesie   Koczukówka
  Berezówka   Kijowiec Osada   Horbów
  Dobryń Kolonia   Dobryń Mały   Lachówka Duża
  Kłoda Mała   Kijowiec   Dobryń Duży
  Terebiski   Liszna   Sławatycze
  Jabłeczna   Sajówka   Krzywowólka
  Zańków   Sławatycze Kolonia   Mościce Dolne
  Kuzawka Kolonia   Krzywowólka Kolonia   Parośla Pniski
  Sapiehów   Rozwadówka Folwark   Dębów
  Przechód   Pogorzelec   Sosnówka
  Żeszczynka   Wygnanka   Rozwadówka
  Motwica   Czeputka   Lipinki
  Mazanówka   Dąbrowica Duża   Leniuszki
  Bokinka Królewska   Bokinka Pańska   Wólka Zabłocka
  Żuki   Tuczna   Wiski
  Rozbitówka   Choroszczynka   Matiaszówka
  Międzyleś   Władysławów   Kalichowszczyzna
  Wólka Zabłocka Kolonia   Kościeniewicze   Dobrynka
  Wyczółki   Piszczac Kolonia   Wólka Kościeniewicka
  Nowe Połoski   Nowy Dwór   Piszczac Trzeci
  Zalutyń   Piszczac Pierwszy   Połoski
  Stare Połoski   Popiel   Ortel Królewski Pierwszy
  Dąbrowica Mała   Trojanów   Piszczac Drugi
  Chotyłów   Ortel Królewski Drugi   Piszczac
  Zahorów   Kozły   Dubów
  Lubenka   Studzianka   Kopytnik
  Bielany   Stasiówka   Koszoły
  Wólka Korczowska   Korczówka   Krasówka
  Wola Dubowska   Łomazy   Szymanowo
  Huszcza Pierwsza   Huszcza Druga   Jusaki Zarzeka
  Burwin   Bordziłówka   Romaszki
  Mokre   Rossosz   Musiejówka
  Kobylany   Małaszewicze   Małaszewicze Duże
  Małaszewicze Małe   Droblin   Leśna Podlaska
  Jagodnica   Mariampol   Nosów
  Witulin Kolonia   Ossówka   Stara Bordziłówka
  Nowa Bordziłówka   Worgule   Bukowice Kolonia
  Witulin   Klukowszczyzna   Ludwinów
  Góry   Zaberbecze   Nosów Kolonia
  Bukowice   Komarno   Wólka Polinowska
  Zakanale   Witoldów   Wandopol
  Konstantynów   Zakalinki   Wiechowicze
  Antolin   Solinki   Gnojno
  Zakalinki Kolonia   Konstantynów Kolonia   Komarno Kolonia
  Kukuryki   Murawiec   Polatycze
  Łobaczew Duży   Lechuty Duże   Neple
  Starzynka   Bohukały   Kołpin Ogrodniki
  Krzyczew   Lebiedziew   Łęgi
  Kuzawka   Lechuty Małe   Dobratycze Kolonia
  Koroszczyn   Michalków   Samowicze
  Podolanka   Zastawek   Łobaczew Mały
  Krzewica   Zaścianki   Halasy
  Kolonia Wolańska   Pościsze   Manie
  Rogoźnica Kolonia   Międzyrzec Podlaski   Wysokie
  Rogoźnica   Tuliłów   Żabce
  Tłuściec   Szóstka   Sokule
  Leszczanka   Kwasówka   Danówka
  Witoroż   Zahajki   Dołha
  Przechodzisko   Żerocin   Szachy
  Pereszczówka   Strzyżówka   Aleksandrówka
  Drelów   Worsy   Łózki
  Wólka Łózecka   Dołholiska   Wisznice Kolonia
  Horodyszcze   Polubicze Wiejskie Drugie   Dubica Dolna
  Marylin   Dubica Górna   Ratajewicze
  Łyniew   Małgorzacin   Wisznice
  Rowiny   Polubicze Wiejskie Pierwsze   Curyn
  Polubicze Dworskie   Nadrzecze   Okrągłe
  Kajetanówka   Korytków Duży   Bukowa
  Edwardów   Ignatówka   Smólsko Duże
  Żelebsko   Wola Dereźniańska   Gromada
  Dereźnia Solska   Dereźnia Majdańska   Majdan Gromadzki
  Kolonia Sól   Smólsko Małe   Wolaniny
  Podlesie   Ruda Solska   Dyle
  Korczów   Ciosmy   Hedwiżyn
  Wola Mała   Zagrody Dąbrowickie   Wola Duża
  Biłgoraj   Andrzejówka   Dąbrowica
  Rapy Dylańskie   Brodziaki   Sól
  Zagumnie   Ruda Zagrody   Jachosze
  Nowy Bidaczów   Ratwica   Stary Bidaczów
  Teodorówka   Cyncynopol   Dereźnia Zagrody
  Szozdy   Lipowiec   Bukownica
  Tereszpol Zygmunty   Tereszpol Zaorenda   Tereszpol Kukiełki
  Panasówka   Margole   Aleksandrów
  Szarajówka   Osuchy   Łukowa
  Chmielek   Kozaki   Podsośnina
  Borowiec   Pisklaki   Dorbozy
  Babice   Wola Obszańska   Zamch
  Obsza   Olchowiec   Rogale
  Majdan Nowy   Majdan Stary   Nowy Lipowiec
  Cegielnia Markowicze   Stary Lipowiec   Kulasze
  Borki   Pawlichy   Zawadka
  Korchów Drugi   Zynie   Markowicze
  Przymiarki   Stare Króle   Zanie
  Korchów Pierwszy   Płusy   Budzyń
  Księżpol   Marianka   Kamionka
  Rakówka   Gliny   Wola Różaniecka
  Luchów Górny   Tarnogród   Luchów Dolny
  Różaniec Pierwszy   Różaniec Drugi   Jedlinki
  Naklik   Lipiny Górne Lewki   Lipiny Dolne
  Szyszków   Lipiny Górne Borowina   Jasiennik Stary
  Potok Górny   Dąbrówka   Zagródki
  Biszcza   Bukowina   Wólka Biska
  Suszka   Gózd Lipiński   Biszcza Osiedle
  Budziarze   Wola Kulońska   Żary
  Biszcza Kolonia   Korytków Mały   Niemirów
  Chłopków   Sokołówka   Sokołówka Kolonia
  Rzeczyce   Stara Wieś   Komodzianka
  Teodorówka Kolonia   Wola Radzięcka   Frampol
  Pulczynów   Karolówka   Wola Kątecka
  Radzięcin   Smoryń   Zastawie
  Hosznia Abramowska   Wólka Abramowska   Gilów
  Majdan Abramowski   Jędrzejówka   Bononia
  Albinów Mały   Zagrody   Goraj
  Albinów Duży   Hosznia Ordynacka   Kondraty
  Abramów   Średniówka   Stanisławów
  Borowina   Górniki   Górecko Stare
  Siedliska   Brzeziny   Hamernia
  Józefów   Józefów Roztoczański   Majdan Kasztelański
  Tartak Długi Kąt   Górecko Kościelne   Czarny Las Kolonia
  Szopowe   Długi Kąt Osada   Tarnowola
  Pastuszki   Długi Kąt   Samsonówka
  Majdan Nepryski   Gaj Czernięciński   Żurawie
  Turobin   Olszanka   Przedmieście Szczebrzeszyńskie
  Czernięcin Główny   Rokitów   Tokary
  Guzówka Kolonia   Załawcze   Huta Turobińska
  Tarnawa Duża   Czernięcin Poduchowny   Nowa Wieś
  Tarnawa Kolonia   Żabno   Gródki Drugie
  Zagroble   Elizówka   Żabno Kolonia
  Wólka Czernięcińska   Tarnawa Mała   Gródki Pierwsze
  Janów   Pokrówka   Tytusin
  Zawadówka   Weremowice   Rudka
  Krzywice   Rożdżałów Kolonia   Okszów
  Nowe Depułtycze   Zagroda   Parypse
  Okszów Kolonia   Żółtańce Kolonia   Depułtycze Królewskie Kolonia
  Nowosiółki Kolonia   Srebrzyszcze   Ochoża Kolonia
  Uher   Krzywice Kolonia   Żółtańce
  Strupin Łanowy   Wojniaki   Podgórze
  Rożdżałów   Stare Depułtycze   Wólka Czułczycka
  Józefin   Depułtycze Królewskie   Krobonosz
  Zarzecze   Strupin Duży   Strupin Mały
  Nowiny   Stańków   Koza Gotówka
  Sajczyce   Hredków   Jagodne
  Czułczyce   Czułczyce Małe   Czułczyce Kolonia
  Przysiółek   Chutcze   Łowcza
  Malinówka   Wólka Petryłowska   Bukowa Wielka
  Łowcza Kolonia   Sawin   Serniawy Kolonia
  Łukówek   Bukowa Mała   Średni Łan
  Petryłów   Podpakule   Bachus
  Tomaszówka   Serniawy   Radzanów
  Poczekajka   Gotówka   Zarudnia
  Karolinów   Hniszów   Dobryłów
  Marysin   Marynin   Ruda Huta
  Hniszów Kolonia   Iłowa   Rudka Kolonia
  Ruda   Ruda Kolonia   Leśniczówka
  Chromówka   Gdola   Ruda Opalin
  Żalin   Jazików   Tarnówka
  Żalin Kolonia   Miłosław   Wolawce
  Natalin   Mołodutyn   Majdan Pławanicki
  Pławanice   Strachosław   Pławanice Kolonia
  Ignatów   Kamień Kolonia   Czerniejów
  Ignatów Kolonia   Haliczany   Koczów
  Kamień   Andrzejów   Rudolfin
  Pobołowice   Gałęzów   Wólka Leszczańska
  Syczów   Puszcza   Klesztów
  Kazimierówka   Maziarnia   Żmudź
  Ksawerów   Dryszczów   Bielin
  Pobołowice Kolonia   Leszczany   Annopol
  Roztoka   Rudno   Wołkowiany
  Majdan Kukawiecki   Majdan Ostrowski   Wólka Putnowicka
  Kukawka   Krasne   Huta
  Putnowice Wielkie   Wojsławice   Stary Majdan
  Czarnołozy   Partyzancka Kolonia   Putnowice Kolonia
  Rozięcin   Ostrów Kolonia   Turowiec
  Trościanka   Wojsławice Kolonia   Majdan
  Stadarnia   Popławy   Nowy Majdan
  Wygnańce   Alojzów   Kumów Majoracki
  Leśniowice   Plisków   Poniatówka
  Politówka   Nowy Folwark   Majdan Leśniowski
  Teresin   Sarniak   Kasiłan
  Sielec   Wierzbica   Horodysko
  Plisków Kolonia   Rakołupy   Rakołupy Małe
  Leśniowice Kolonia   Rakołupy Duże   Dębina
  Kumów Plebański   Krowica   Borowo
  Lipówki   Lechówka   Wojciechów
  Kulik   Wola Korybutowa Pierwsza   Chojno Nowe Drugie
  Bezek Kolonia   Anusin   Zabitek
  Siedliszcze   Adolfin   Julianów
  Wola Korybutowa Druga   Bezek Dębiński   Majdan Zahorodyński
  Mogilnica   Chojeniec Kolonia   Chojeniec
  Kulik Kolonia   Bezek   Chojno Nowe Pierwsze
  Janowica   Romanówka   Jankowice
  Stare Chojno   Wola Korybutowa Kolonia   Stasin Dolny
  Strzelce   Busieniec   Kicin
  Strzelce Kolonia   Białopole   Horeszkowice
  Zabudnowo   Teremiec   Buśno
  Maziarnia Strzelecka   Raciborowice   Raciborowice Kolonia
  Grobelki   Kurmanów   Mateuszowo
  Uchańka   Tuchanie   Jasienica
  Radziejów   Skryhiczyn   Holendry
  Brzozowiec   Starosiele   Zagórnik
  Dubienka   Rogatka   Janostrów
  Lipniki   Nowokajetanówka   Krynica
  Stanisławówka   Busówno   Wólka Tarnowska
  Chylin   Tarnów   Olchowiec Kolonia
  Werejce   Kamienna Góra   Pniówno
  Busówno Kolonia   Wierzbica Osiedle   Bakus Wanda
  Chylin Mały   Kozia Góra   Chylin Wielki
  Karczunek   Helenów   Buza
  Staszyce   Święcica   Terenin
  Ochoża   Syczyn   Staw
  Henrysin   Horodyszcze Kolonia   Ochoża Pniaki
  Stołpie   Leonów   Rejowiec Fabryczny
  Kanie Stacja   Wólka Kańska Kolonia   Siedliszczki
  Zalesie Kańskie   Pawłów   Kanie
  Krzywowola   Gołąb   Liszno
  Wólka Kańska   Liszno Kolonia   Toruń
  Zalesie Krasieńskie   Wólka Okopska   Rozkosz
  Olenówka   Dorohusk   Kępa
  Brzeźno   Pogranicze   Husynne
  Świerże   Skordiów   Kroczyn
  Kolemczyce   Berdyszcze   Teosin
  Mościska   Okopy Kolonia   Turka
  Myszkowiec   Barbarówka   Majdan Skordiowski
  Puszki   Ladeniska   Zamieście
  Dorohusk Osada   Dobryłówka   Okopy
  Zalasocze   Świerże Kolonia   Zanowinie
  Bańkowszczyzna   Rybie   Kobyle
  Wereszcze Małe   Rejowiec   Niedziałowice Pierwsze
  Wereszcze Duże   Czechów Kąt   Hruszów
  Adamów   Aleksandria Krzywowolska   Aleksandria Niedziałowska
  Zyngierówka   Bieniów   Niedziałowice Drugie
  Rejowiec Kolonia   Wólka Rejowiecka   Dziekanów
  Świerszczów   Ślipcze   Metelin
  Janki   Kobło   Czerniczyn
  Mieniany   Cichobórz   Łotoszyny
  Obrowiec   Turkołówka   Gródek
  Moniatycze Kolonia   Białoskóry   Kułakowice Drugie
  Kułakowice Pierwsze   Wolica   Stefankowice Kolonia
  Masłomęcz   Czumów   Dąbrowa
  Hrubieszów   Szpikołosy   Kułakowice Trzecie
  Kosmów   Moniatycze   Stefankowice
  Ubrodowice   Wołajowice   Teptiuków
  Kozodawy   Czortowice   Moroczyn
  Brodzica   Putnowice Górne   Jarosławiec
  Wola Uchańska   Drohiczany   Łuszczów
  Pielaki   Lemieszów   Białowody
  Teratyn   Teratyn Kolonia   Odletajka
  Chyżowice   Bokinia   Miedniki
  Uchanie Kolonia   Gliniska   Staszic
  Uchanie   Łuszczów Kolonia   Mojsławice Kolonia
  Aurelin   Feliksów   Mojsławice
  Rozkoszówka   Łuszków   Bereżnica
  Poraj   Kobło Kolonia   Zosin
  Ciołki   Strzyżów   Liski
  Matcze   Kopyłów   Cegielnia
  Horodło   Rogalin   Hrebenne
  Tuczapy   Miętkie Kolonia   Modryniec
  Małków   Łasków   Rulikówka
  Mołożów   Turkowice   Małków Nowy
  Wereszyn   Mołożów Kolonia   Adelina
  Zagajnik   Wiszniów   Borsuk
  Małków Kolonia   Szychowice Nowe   Kryłów
  Górka Zabłocie   Smoligów   Ameryka
  Szychowice   Miętkie   Sahryń Kolonia
  Prehoryłe   Sahryń   Modryń Kolonia
  Wronowice   Radostów   Kryłów Kolonia
  Modryń   Mircze   Kadłubiska
  Honiatyn   Podhajczyki   Przewodów
  Myców   Chochłów   Żniatyn
  Oszczów   Dołhobyczów   Witków
  Sulimów   Przewodów Osada   Chłopiatyn
  Dołhobyczów Kolonia   Hulcze   Kościaszyn
  Horoszczyce   Dłużniów   Żabcze
  Gołębie   Wyżłów   Liwcze Osada
  Liwcze   Myców Osada   Lipina
  Oszczów Kolonia   Hulcze Osada   Uśmierz
  Zaręka   Wólka Poturzyńska   Białystok
  Gołębie Osada   Setniki   Siekierzyńce
  Podhorce   Honiatycze   Terebiń
  Honiatycze Kolonia   Terebiniec   Hostynne Kolonia
  Dobromierzyce   Konopne   Łysa Góra
  Gozdów   Wilków   Honiatyczki
  Strzyżowiec   Kotorów   Werbkowice
  Łotów   Malice   Hostynne
  Peresołowice   Nieledew   Trzeszczany Pierwsze
  Drogojówka   Majdan Wielki   Korytyna
  Zaborce   Leopoldów   Mołodiatycze
  Bogucice   Trzeszczany Drugie   Ostrówek
  Zadębce   Zadębce Kolonia   Biała Druga
  Janów Lubelski   Szklarnia   Laski
  Zofianka Górna   Momoty Górne   Momoty Dolne
  Zagóra   Pikule   Kopce
  Borownica   Łążek Ordynacki   Łążek Garncarski
  Biała Pierwsza   Kiszki   Ujście
  Szewce   Gierlachy   Jonaki
  Rataj Poduchowny   Wólka Ratajska   Nowa Osada
  Piłatka   Zdziłowice   Godziszów
  Rataj Ordynacki   Kawęczyn   Dzwola
  Kocudza Górna   Kocudza Trzecia   Zofianka Dolna
  Kocudza Pierwsza   Zdzisławice   Krzemień Pierwszy
  Krzemień Drugi   Branewka   Flisy
  Konstantów   Kocudza Druga   Kapronie
  Branewka Kolonia   Branew Szlachecka   Branew Ordynacka
  Chrzanów   Dąbie   Felinów
  Kolonia Zamek   Ciechocin   Wolica Druga
  Modliborzyce   Pasieka   Lute
  Wolica Pierwsza   Świnki   Zarajec
  Stany Nowe   Gwizdów   Stojeszyn Pierwszy
  Kalenne   Stojeszyn Kolonia   Stojeszyn Drugi
  Słupie   Węgliska   Bilsko
  Wierzchowiska Pierwsze   Wierzchowiska Drugie   Wolica Kolonia
  Osinki   Wola Potocka   Stawki
  Maliniec   Potok Stany   Radwanówka
  Potoczek   Popielarnia   Zarajec Potocki
  Potok Wielki   Potok Stany Kolonia   Kolonia Potok Wielki
  Wola Studzieńska   Stawce   Stawce Kolonia
  Batorz Pierwszy   Wólka Batorska Kolonia   Węglinek
  Wola Studzieńska Kolonia   Wólka Batorska   Samary
  Błażek   Nowe Moczydła   Batorz Kolonia
  Batorz Drugi   Ignasin   Siedliska Pierwsze
  Bielecha   Suchodoły   Boniewo
  Dziecinin   Siedliska Drugie   Ksawerówka
  Wola Idzikowska   Fajsławice   Kosnowiec
  Małochwiej Duży   Rońsko   Niemienice
  Widniówka   Łany   Stężyca Łęczyńska
  Białka   Latyczów   Jaślików
  Zakręcie   Tuligłowy   Małochwiej Mały
  Białka Pso   Zażółkiew   M Krasnystaw
  Białka Pohz   Stężyca Kolonia   Stężyca Nadwieprzańska
  Niemienice Kolonia   Wincentów   Krupiec
  Siennica Nadolna   Ostrów Krupski   Bzite
  Czarnoziem   Krupe   Zastawie Kolonia
  Wierzchowiny   Wola Siennicka   Kozieniec
  Maciejów   Stójło   Siennica Królewska Mała
  Siennica Różana   Zwierzyniec   Boruń
  Siennica Królewska Duża   Baraki   Żdżanne
  Bończa   Drewniki   Wólka Kraśniczyńska
  Łukaszówka   Chełmiec   Surhów
  Bończa Kolonia   Franciszków   Pniaki
  Majdan Surhowski   Czajki   Anielpol
  Kraśniczyn   Żułów   Surhów Kolonia
  Gorzków Osada   Bogusław   Olesin
  Felicjan   Bobrowe   Baranica
  Orchowiec   Wiśniów   Antoniówka
  Zamostek   Wielobycz   Chorupnik
  Gorzków Wieś   Czysta Dębina Kolonia   Piaski Szlacheckie
  Borów Kolonia   Wielkopole   Czysta Dębina
  Borów   Maszów   Majdan Borowski Pierwszy
  Romanówek   Równianki   Płonka Poleśna
  Majdan Kobylański   Maszów Dolny   Majdan Łuczycki
  Maszów Górny   Majdan Średni   Międzylas
  Płonka Kolonia   Rudnik   Mościska Kolonia
  Majdan Borowski Drugi   Potasznia   Suche Lipie
  Płonka   Suszeń   Kaszuby
  Joanin   Gany   Chłaniów Kolonia
  Chłaniów   Siniec   Średnia Wieś
  Wola Żółkiewska   Żółkiew   Adamówka
  Rożki Kolonia   Chłaniówek   Poperczyn
  Celin   Wierzchowina   Koszarsko
  Zaburze   Żółkiewka Osada   Władysławin
  Żółkiew Kolonia   Borówek   Bzowiec
  Majdan Wierzchowiński   Tokarówka   Markiewiczów
  Makowiska   Rożki   Chruściechów
  Wólka   Łopiennik Górny   Łopiennik Podleśny
  Dobryniów   Dobryniów Kolonia   Wola Żulińska
  Borowica   Krzywe   Łopiennik Nadrzeczny
  Łopiennik Dolny   Łopiennik Dolny Kolonia   Żulin
  Majdan Krzywski   Izbica Wieś   Topola
  Tarzymiechy Drugie   Orłów Drewniany   Orłów Murowany Kolonia
  Kryniczki   Wirkowice Pierwsze   Majdan Krynicki
  Tarnogóra Kolonia   Orłów Murowany   Orłów Drewniany Kolonia
  Izbica Osada   Tarzymiechy Trzecie   Mchy
  Bobliwo   Wirkowice Drugie   Tarnogóra
  Wólka Orłowska   Tarzymiechy Pierwsze   Wał
  Dworzyska   Stryjów   Ostrzyca
  Kraśnik   Mikulin   Spławy Drugie
  Lasy   Spławy Pierwsze   Stróża Kolonia
  Kowalin   Suchynia   Wyżnianka Kolonia
  Stróża   Słodków Drugi   Wilkołaz Drugi
  Rudnik Szlachecki   Marianówka   Zdrapy
  Wilkołaz Trzeci   Rudnik Kolonia   Pułankowice
  Wilkołaz Pierwszy   Wólka Rudnicka   Ewunin
  Wilkołaz Dolny   Wilkołaz Stacja Kolejowa   Wilkołaz Górny
  Obroki   Rudnik Pierwszy   Rudnik Drugi
  Zakrzówek   Rudki   Świerczyna
  Majorat   Majdan Grabina   Sulów
  Studzianki   Studzianki Kolonia   Zakrzówek Nowy
  Bystrzyca   Lipno   Zakrzówek Wieś
  Huta Józefów   Polichna Pierwsza   Cieślanki
  Szastarka Stacja   Blinów Drugi   Blinów Pierwszy
  Wojciechów Kolonia   Polichna Trzecia   Szastarka
  Rzeczyca Kolonia   Brzozówka   Stare Moczydła
  Polichna Czwarta   Brzozówka Kolonia   Majdan Obleszcze
  Polichna Druga   Łychów Gościeradowski   Rzeczyca Ziemiańska Kolonia
  Trzydnik Duży Kolonia   Dębowiec   Rzeczyca Ziemiańska
  Budki   Rzeczyca Księża   Liśnik Mały
  Wola Trzydnicka   Agatówka   Zielonka
  Trzydnik Mały   Marynopole   Wólka Olbięcka
  Owczarnia   Olbięcin   Węglin
  Łychów Szlachecki   Trzydnik Duży   Świeciechów Duży
  Stary Rachów   Zastocze   Janiszów
  Grabówka Kolonia   Wymysłów   Michalin
  Lasek   Zofipole   Opoka Kolonia
  Świeciechów Poduchowny   Opoczka Mała   Grabówka Ukazowa
  Zabełcze   Zychówki   Bliskowice
  Sucha Wólka   Nowy Rachów   Anielin
  Jakubowice   Kopiec   Kosin
  Grabówka   Popów   Opoka Duża
  Moniaki   Mikuszewskie   Mikołajówka
  Zadworze   Rankowskie   Skorczyce
  Leszczyna   Urzędów   Boby Kolonia
  Bęczyn   Popkowice   Boby Wieś
  Konradów   Majdan Moniacki   Kozarów
  Moniaki Kolonia   Popkowice Księże   Boby Księże
  Okręglica Kolonia   Majdan Bobowski   Wierzbica Kolonia
  Krzywie   Dzierzkowice Zastawie   Dzierzkowice Wola
  Dzierzkowice Góry   Dzierzkowice Podwody   Dzierzkowice Rynek
  Ludmiłówka   Wyżnica Kolonia   Wyżnica
  Sosnowa Wola   Wyżnianka   Terpentyna
  Mniszek   Salomin   Liśnik Duży
  Wólka Szczecka   Księżomierz Gościeradowska   Księżomierz Kolonia
  Gościeradów Plebański   Księżomierz   Księżomierz Osada
  Księżomierz Dzierzkowska   Liśnik Duży Kolonia   Szczecyn
  Zawólcze   Gościeradów Kolonia   Gościeradów Ukazowy
  Wólka Gościeradowska   Ulica Kościelna   Gościeradów Folwark
  Mieczysławka   Nowodwór   Lubartów
  Wola Mieczysławska   Trzciniec   Chlewiska
  Annobór   Wola Lisowska   Nowodwór Piaski
  Trójnia   Skrobów Kolonia   Szczekarków
  Lisów   Majdan Kozłowiecki   Wólka Rokicka
  Annobór Kolonia   Baranówka   Łucka
  Wólka Rokicka Kolonia   Kock   Skrobów
  Wandzin   Łucka Kolonia   Jeleń
  Żurawiniec   Ostrówek Kolonia   Luszawa
  Dębica Kolonia   Dębica   Kamienowola
  Żurawiniec Kolonia   Leszkowice   Zawada
  Babczyzna   Tarkawica   Zabiele
  Górka Lubartowska   Tarło   Klementynów
  Berejów   Brzeźnica Leśna   Brzeźnica Bychawska
  Pałecznica   Brzeźnica Bychawska Kolonia   Tarło Kolonia
  Brzeźnica Książęca   Niedźwiada   Pałecznica Kolonia
  Niedźwiada Kolonia   Brzeźnica Książęca Kolonia   Wola Sernicka
  Wola Sernicka Kolonia   Brzostówka   Wólka Zawieprzycka
  Nowa Wola   Serniki   Serniki Kolonia
  Głębokie   Nowa Jedlanka   Maśluchy
  Stary Uścimów   Drozdówka   Nowy Uścimów
  Stara Jedlanka   Rudka Starościańska   Orzechów Kolonia
  Jamy   Kaznów   Kolechowice
  Pasy   Ostrów Lubelski   Kolechowice Kolonia
  Rudka Kijańska   Bójki   Kolechowice Folwark
  Rozkopaczew   Wólka Stara Kijańska   Kaznów Kolonia
  Białobrzegi   Biadaczka   Rudka Gołębska
  Ciemno   Syry   Samoklęski
  Samoklęski Kolonia Pierwsza   Zofian   Stanisławów Duży
  Kierzkówka Kolonia   Amelin   Grabowy Las
  Wólka Krasienińska   Kierzkówka   Stare Pole
  Kozłówka   Kokosz   Starościn
  Krzywy Dąb   Nowy Skrobów   Polny Młyn
  Samoklęski Kolonia Druga   Bratnik   Starościn Kolonia
  Firlej   Bykowszczyzna   Wola Skromowska
  Zagrody Łukówieckie   Pożarów   Przypisówka
  Wólka Rozwadowska   Czerwonka Gozdów   Czerwonka Poleśna
  Wólka Mieczysławska   Kunów   Serock
  Sobolew Kolonia   Sobolew   Stary Antonin
  Sułoszyn   Łukówiec   Nowy Antonin
  Majdan Sobolewski   Baran   Giżyce
  Michów   Elżbietów   Młyniska
  Wólka Michowska   Chudowola   Anielówka
  Gawłówka   Katarzyn   Rudzienko Kolonia
  Krupy   Gołąb Kolonia   Węgielce
  Zofianówka   Kolonia Giżyce   Meszno
  Lipniak   Rudzienko   Miastkówek
  Kruszyna   Mejznerzyn   Podlodówek
  Rawa   Wypnicha   Dębiny
  Izabelmont   Ciotcza   Glinnik
  Marcinów   Wielkolas   Wielkie
  Jeziorzany   Nowiny Przytockie   Krępa
  Stawik   Drewnik   Przytoczno I
  Wola Blizocka   Stoczek Kocki   Przytoczno
  Skrawki   Walentynów   Blizocin
  Skarbiciesz   Annówka   Talczyn Kolonia
  Zakalew   Poizdów   Białobrzegi Kolonia
  Talczyn   Górka   Ruska Wieś
  Poizdów Kolonia   Bożniewice   Motycz Józefin
  Szerokie   Jakubowice Murowane   Świdnik Mały
  Łuszczów Drugi   Łuszczów Pierwszy   Świdnik Duży Drugi
  Łysaków   Pliszczyn   Kolonia Pliszczyn
  Kolonia Świdnik Mały   Świdniczek   Długie
  Biskupie Kolonia   Świdnik Duży Pierwszy   Sobianowice
  Dominów   Wilczopole   Abramowice Prywatne
  Kalinówka   Mętów   Majdan Mętowski
  Prawiedniki   Wólka Abramowicka   Ćmiłów
  Abramowice Kościelne   Kliny   Głusk
  Wilczopole Kolonia   Żabia Wola   Prawiedniki Kolonia
  Głuszczyzna   Zemborzyce Podleśne   Zemborzyce Dolne
  Zemborzyce Tereszyńskie   Zemborzyce Wojciechowskie   Jastków
  Dębówka   Panieńszczyzna   Barak
  Piotrawin   Smugi   Józefów Pociecha
  Snopków   Sieprawice   Baszki
  Łagiewniki   Ciecierzyn   Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia
  Dys   Boduszyn   Wola Niemiecka
  Jakubowice Konińskie   Sługocin   Tomaszowice
  Płouszowice Kolonia   Płouszowice   Sieprawki
  Tomaszowice Kolonia   Moszenki   Nasutów
  Krasienin Kolonia   Dziuchów   Niemce
  Krasienin   Osówka   Stoczek Kolonia
  Rudka Kozłowiecka   Majdan Krasieniński   Stoczek
  Swoboda   Kolonia Bystrzyca   Wola Krasienińska
  Nowy Staw   Pryszczowa Góra   Kawka
  Uniszowice   Kozubszczyzna   Radawczyk Drugi
  Radawiec Duży   Konopnica   Motycz Leśny
  Sporniak   Pawlin   Motycz
  Stasin   Tereszyn   Radawiec Mały
  Kazimierzówka   Wolnica   Gutanów
  Borków   Karolin   Piotrowice Wielkie
  Wola Przybysławska   Bogucin   Przybysławice
  Piotrowice Kolonia   Leśce   Garbów
  Wola Gałęzowska   Bychawka Druga   Osowa
  Podzamcze   Zaraszów Kolonia   Olszowiec
  Wola Duża Kolonia   Stara Wieś Druga   Bychawka Druga Kolonia
  Olszowiec Kolonia   Stara Wieś Pierwsza   Bychawka Trzecia Kolonia
  Urszulin   Kowersk   Bychawa
  Gałęzów Kolonia Druga   Zadębie   Gałęzów Kolonia Pierwsza
  Stara Wieś Trzecia   Józwów   Bychawka Trzecia
  Wincentówek   Bychawka Pierwsza   Zaraszów
  Kosarzew Dolny Kolonia   Skawinek   Łęczyca
  Osowa Kolonia   Wola Gałęzowska Kolonia   Bystrzyca Nowa
  Iżyce   Pawłówek   Piotrowice
  Osmolice Pierwsze   Bystrzyca Stara   Kiełczewice Górne
  Osmolice Drugie   Borkowizna   Kiełczewice Maryjskie
  Strzyżewice   Kolonia Kiełczewice Dolne   Pszczela Wola
  Kiełczewice Dolne   Kiełczewice Pierwsze   Dębszczyzna
  Polanówka   Sobieska Wola Pierwsza   Majdan Policki
  Gierniak   Policzyzna   Krzczonów Drugi
  Nowiny Żukowskie   Piotrkówek   Krzczonów Pierwszy
  Żuków Pierwszy   Boży Dar   Kosarzew Dolny
  Żuków Drugi   Pustelnik   Lewandowszczyzna
  Żuków Kolonia   Sobieska Wola Druga   Zielona
  Krzczonów Trzeci   Kosarzew Górny   Krzczonów
  Kosarzew Stróża   Teklin   Skrzynice Kolonia
  Piotrków Drugi   Skrzynice Pierwsze   Jabłonna Majątek
  Jabłonna Druga   Piotrków Pierwszy   Jabłonna Pierwsza
  Tuszów   Wierciszów   Skrzynice Drugie
  Piotrków Kolonia   Chmiel Pierwszy   Chmiel Drugi
  Czerniejów Kolonia   Chmiel Kolonia   Słupeczno
  Giełczew Druga   Giełczew Doły   Maciejów Nowy
  Giełczew   Stolnikowizna   Guzówka
  Spławy   Łosień   Biskupie
  Radomirka   Maciejów Stary   Jabłonowo
  Kajetanów   Dragany   Rezerwa
  Giełczew Kolonia   Majdan Starowiejski   Tarnawka Druga
  Boża Wola   Nikodemów   Wólka Ponikiewska
  Targowisko Kolonia   Zakrzew   Zakrzew Kolonia
  Targowisko   Annów   Tarnawka Pierwsza
  Ponikwy   Moszna Kolonia   Moszna
  Miłocin   Ługów   Ożarów
  Chmielnik Kolonia   Jaroszewice   Matczyn
  Skrzyniec   Babin   Wierzchowiska Górne
  Zagórze   Wronów   Stare Wierzchowiska
  Chmielnik   Cuple   Kierz
  Wymysłówka   Krężnica Okrągła   Wojcieszyn
  Bełżyce   Skrzyniec Kolonia   Płowizny
  Wierzchowiska Dolne   Podole   Malinowszczyzna
  Wojciechów Kolonia Pierwsza   Góra   Wojciechów Kolonia Piąta
  Palikije Drugie   Szczuczki   Łubki Szlachta
  Maszki   Cyganówka   Stary Gaj
  Palikije Pierwsze   Łubki   Halinówka
  Ignaców   Maszki K Wojciechowa   Szczuczki Vi Kolonia
  Nowy Gaj   Łubki Kolonia   Sobieszczany
  Krężnica Jara   Niedrzwica Duża   Osmolice Kolonia
  Trojaczkowice   Strzeszkowice Małe   Warszawiaki
  Załucze   Majdan Sobieszczański   Radawczyk Kolonia Pierwsza
  Niedrzwica Kościelna   Krebsówka   Radawczyk
  Czółna   Strzeszkowice Duże   Sobieszczany Kolonia
  Niedrzwica Kościelna Kolonia   Zakącie   Białawoda
  Kępa Kolonia   Majdan Radliński   Osina
  Dobrowola   Ryczydół   Borzechów Kolonia
  Majdan Borzechowski   Łopiennik   Łączki Pawłówek
  Kłodnica Górna   Kaźmierów   Kępa Borzechowska
  Borzechów   Kłodnica Dolna   Majdan Skrzyniecki
  Stara Wieś Kolonia   Ciechanki Krzesimowskie   Ciechanki Łęczyńskie
  Zakrzów   Nowogród   Stara Wieś Stasin
  Łęczna   Piotrówek Drugi   Witaniów
  Trębaczów   Zofiówka   Bogdanka
  Zawadów   Turowola   Milejów Osada
  Jasieniec   Albertów   Wesołówka
  Ciechanki   Puchaczów   Turowola Kolonia
  Szpica   Nadrybie Wieś   Nadrybie Ukazowe
  Nadrybie Dwór   Starościce   Zgniła Struga
  Jaszczów   Łysołaje   Maryniów
  Łańcuchów   Górne   Antoniów Kolonia
  Wólka Łańcuchowska   Jaszczów Kolonia   Cyganka
  Łysołaje Kolonia   Klarów   Antoniów
  Wólka Bielecka   Milejów   Białka Kolonia
  Stary Stręczyn   Podgłębokie   Bekiesza
  Ostrówek Podyski   Biesiadki   Garbatówka Kolonia
  Świerszczów Kolonia   Cyców   Wólka Nadrybska
  Cyców Kolonia Druga   Zaróbka   Stawek
  Szczupak   Barki   Nowy Stręczyn
  Wólka Cycowska   Garbatówka   Sewerynów
  Kopina   Stefanów   Kaniwola
  Ludwin   Dratów Kolonia   Zezulin Pierwszy
  Kobyłki   Zezulin Niższy   Rogóźno
  Godziembów   Zezulin Drugi   Grądy
  Piaseczno   Jagodno   Uciekajka
  Rozpłucie Drugie   Czarny Las   Kocia Góra
  Rozpłucie Pierwsze   Krzczeń   Stary Radzic
  Ludwin Kolonia   Dratów